Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
35 29 40 46 43 41 24 21 10 289

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 12 14 19 20 18 9 5 100

  Всего  
389
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 61 33 94
Омская область 51 3 54
Новосибирская область 44 15 59
Алтайский край 40 16 56
Иркутская область 36 16 52
Кемеровская область 14 8 22
Хакасия 12 3 15
Читинская область 10 1 11
Бурятия 9 3 12
Тыва 8 2 10
Алтай 4 4
Всего 289 100 389
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Шилов Дмитрий Алтайский край
3 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
2 Алиев Сахил Красноярский край
3 Долгов Андрей Иркутская область
3 Милованов Владимир Красноярский край
-55 кг
1 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
2 Тепляков Александр Хакасия
3 Дудуп Салим Тыва
3 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
2 Шестаков Никита Иркутская область
3 Алексеев Алексей Алтайский край
3 Крючков Егор Алтайский край
-66 кг
1 Ильин Илья Иркутская область
2 Клепцов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Чечера Илья Новосибирская область
3 Атаманов Никита Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
2 Суворов Олег Иркутская область
3 Шалганов Артем Хакасия
3 Карпов Михаил Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Лапыгин Кирилл Новосибирская область
3 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
3 Кокорин Михаил Читинская область
-90 кг
1 Брюханов Максим Красноярский край
2 Милютин Алексей Новосибирская область
3 Петряшев Марк Алтайский край
3 Горбачев Кирилл Алтайский край
+90 кг
1 Агапушкин Вячеслав Алтайский край
2 Гришин Александр Красноярский край
3 Коротких Алексей Алтайский край
3 Агафонов Роман Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Молчанова Анна Красноярский край
2 Доценко Ева Красноярский край
3 Сагадатова Елизовета Красноярский край
3  
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Паршина Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Меринова Елена Новосибирская область
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Бурятия
2 Черникова Виктория Кемеровская область
3 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Борисова Данна Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Югай Дарья Красноярский край
2 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
3 Курнаева Анна Новосибирская область
3 Даньшина Алеся Иркутская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Гусарова Алина Кемеровская область
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
3 Алексеенко Александра Кемеровская область
3 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Горяинова Дарья Кемеровская область
2 Ротарь Анастасия Иркутская область
3 Попова Марианна Красноярский край
3 Курских Алина Алтайский край
+70 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Ядрина Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
3 Беккулова Рената Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1