Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
50 52 66 57 31 29 19 22 17 343

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
12 14 35 38 18 17 10 12 156

  Всего  
499
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 94 55 149
Свердловская область 93 32 125
ХМАО 56 30 86
Тюменская область 54 27 81
ЯНАО 32 8 40
Курганская область 14 4 18
Всего 343 156 499
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
2 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
3 Соколов Георгий Свердловская область
3 Калинин Клим Челябинская область
-50 кг
1 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
2 Чайка Данил Челябинская область
3 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
3 Зуев Кирилл ХМАО
-55 кг
1 Халтурин Андрей ХМАО
2 Лукьянчук Николай ХМАО
3 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
3 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
2 Шуматбаев Алексей Свердловская область
3 Кузнецов Дмитрий Свердловская область
3 Трапезников Вадим Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
2 Пить Максим Тюменская область
3 Игнатенко Остап Челябинская область
3 Тертичный Ян Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
2 Кобелев Иван Тюменская область
3 Манаков Сергей Челябинская область
3 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Самиев Хидоятулло Челябинская область
3 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
3 Рядов Арсений Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Юсупов Рахматджон Челябинская область
2 Перескогов Евгений Челябинская область
3 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
3 Белоглазов Георгий Челябинская область
+90 кг
1 Горбунов Павел Свердловская область
2 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
3 Горбунов Тимофей Свердловская область
3 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
-40 кг
1 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
2 Дементьева Ольга Тюменская область
3 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Карнышева Софья ЯНАО
-44 кг
1 Саргсян Ани ХМАО
2 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
3 Гареева Эльмира Челябинская область
3 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
-48 кг
1 Мариуца Вероника ХМАО
2 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Каменева Карина Свердловская область
3 Судоргина Елизавета Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
2 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Босиек Ангелина ХМАО
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
2 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
2 Власова Стефания Челябинская область
3 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
-70 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Лихачева Виктория Челябинская область
3 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Саитова Элина ХМАО
+70 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
3 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1