Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
34 44 66 85 89 61 29 24 17 449

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -70   +70   Итого 
6 5 9 10 18 9 8 65

  Всего  
514
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 128 16 144
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 65 6 71
МГФСО 55 9 64
СШОР №25 32 4 36
СШОР №45 27 6 33
СШОР №47 25 8 33
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 20 3 23
СШ "Борец" 17 2 19
ЦСКА 12 1 13
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 11 11
МССУОР №1 9 2 11
Восточный АО 8 8
СШОР №64 6 6
ФСК "Персей" 5 3 8
СШ "МЦБИ" 5 5
Самбо-70 "Битца" 5 5
СКПЦ им.Хруничева 4 4
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 4 2 6
СШ №55 "СКИФ" 2 2
КД "Мастер" 2 2
Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 2 2
СК "Омега" 2 1 3
Западный АО 2 2
ДТДиМ "Восточный" 1 1
ООО "Никучадзе зал славы" 1 1
Северный АО 1 1
Всего 449 65 514
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Виноградов Андрей МГФСО
2 Шатунов Альберт МГФСО
3 Жуков Юрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-50 кг
1 Монахов Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Раткевич Николай ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Панферов Авксентий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Назурметов Шамиль ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-55 кг
1 Рябченко Михаил МГФСО
2 Ефимов Андрей СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Алексеечкин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гахраманлы Нурлан МГФСО
-60 кг
1 Куку Евгений МГФСО
2 Пиров Фаррухджон Западный АО
3 Краюшкин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Стефанов Павел ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Цоцхалашвили Максим МССУОР №1
2 Семочкин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Кудрявцев Леонид СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Пузаков Александр ЦСКА
-73 кг
1 Уциев Адам ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Гладких Егор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жердев Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Берсенев Вадим СШОР №25
-81 кг
1 Уваров Виктор ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Егоров Денис ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Егоров Даниил ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Абрамов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Каниковский Матвей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Магомедов Шамиль ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Окарэ Даниил МССУОР №1
3 Полтораков Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+90 кг
1 Жиделев Яков ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Заоев Ацамаз МССУОР №1
3 Никитин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Столащук Максим ФСО "Юность Москвы"
-40 кг
1 Малкина Мария МГФСО
2 Прохорова Юлиана СШ "Борец"
3 Тулякова Антонина ФСК "Персей"
3 Киселар Анастасия СШОР №25
-44 кг
1 Куцая Софья МГФСО
2 Бинадалиева Эльза СШОР №45
3 Шахбазян Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Смагина Анастасия ФСК "Персей"
-48 кг
1 Гафури Адиса МССУОР №1
2 Лазуткина Дарья МГФСО
3 Борец Виктория СШОР №25
3 Торотенкова Ирина ФСК "Персей"
-52 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия МГФСО
2 Гасанова Эльза Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Балабанова Татьяна СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Балабанова Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
-57 кг
1 Углицкая Анастасия МГФСО
2 Кугаева Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Князева Анна МГФСО
3 Ершова Людмила ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-63 кг
1 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
2 Наровило Ирина МГФСО
3 Кондратенко Ирина МГФСО
3 Желялетдинова Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-70 кг
1 Боброва Софья СШОР №25
2 Михайлова Варвара ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Панферова Екатерина МГФСО
3 Кожокарь Диана МГФСО
+70 кг
1 Лапина Дарья СШОР №25
2 Садовая Ольга СШОР №45
3 Алборова Алана МССУОР №1
3 Хижнякова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
  Яндекс.Метрика
1