Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
41 47 44 42 89 63 48 35 28 437

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 13 20 25 24 14 8 7 118

  Всего  
555
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 143 45 188
Волгоградская область 88 24 112
Адыгея (Адыгея) 80 5 85
Ростовская область 64 20 84
Республика Крым 28 19 47
Калмыкия 14 2 16
Севастополь 14 14
Астраханская область 6 3 9
Всего 437 118 555
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Абьян Александр Краснодарский край
2 Хабохов Рамазан Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Мазманян Сипан Краснодарский край
3 Макарец Алексей Краснодарский край
-50 кг
1 Перин Артём Краснодарский край
2 Кретов Максим Краснодарский край
3 Гаджимурадов Малик Краснодарский край
3 Заргарян Самвел Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Волков Максим Краснодарский край
2 Аванесян Геральд Краснодарский край
3 Лапаев Данила Краснодарский край
3 Авдеев Аркадий Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Амиршадян Эрик Краснодарский край
2 Тлевцежев Адам Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Карась Матвей Краснодарский край
3 Атажахов Амир Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Тищенко Данила Краснодарский край
2 Дачев Мурат Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Скрыпченко Константин Волгоградская область
3 Башкаев Рауль Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Лавров Яков Ростовская область
2 Порфиров Георгий Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Даров Леон Краснодарский край
3 Данелян Левон Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Алейников Никита Краснодарский край
2 Меретуков Альберт Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Тельминов Александр Краснодарский край
3 Дорошенко Максим Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Елиазян Симон Краснодарский край
2 Торосян Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Ялтонец Данила Волгоградская область
3 Мискарян Арсен Краснодарский край
+90 кг
1 Оноприенко Нодар Краснодарский край
2 Привалов Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Яковлев Никита Республика Крым
3 Марьянов Кирилл Волгоградская область
-40 кг
1 Джураева Диана Краснодарский край
2 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
3 Багова Суанда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Некрасова Анна Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
2 Сергеева Лия Краснодарский край
3 Старушенко Александра Краснодарский край
3 Репинская Надежда Республика Крым
-48 кг
1 Акулина Александра Краснодарский край
2 Сибитёва Екатерина Краснодарский край
3 Арапова Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Рыбальченко Маргарита Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Ярцева Инна Краснодарский край
2 Сухина Светлана Ростовская область
3 Кадунова Яна Республика Крым
3 Маматченко Карина Ростовская область
-57 кг
1 Перепелкина Варвара Краснодарский край
2 Кащеева Мария Республика Крым
3 Иванова Вероника Республика Крым
3 Вернер Анна Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Устагазиева Ангелина Ростовская область
2 Бурунова Диана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
3 Гринько Марина Республика Крым
-70 кг
1 Карякина Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Столярова Анастасия Ростовская область
3 Репина Айна Краснодарский край
3 Кандаурова Валерия Краснодарский край
+70 кг
1 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
2 Аниашвили Лалита Краснодарский край
3 Миненко Виктория Волгоградская область
3 Минкина Валерия Республика Крым
  Яндекс.Метрика
1