Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
34 35 44 44 30 25 12 15 239


  Всего  
239
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 3 3
Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
СЗФО Вологодская область 1 1
Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО Краснодарский край 4 4
Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 6 0 6
ПФО Мордовия 4 4
Саратовская область 1 1
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 6 0 6
УФО Тюменская область 3 3
Свердловская область 1 1
Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
СФО Иркутская область 6 6
Красноярский край 2 2
Всего 8 0 8
МОС Город Москва 6 6
ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 2 2
Всего 8 0 8
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 6 6
Всего 6 0 6
СКФО Чеченская Республика 57 57
Республика Дагестан 24 24
Республика Ингушетия 21 21
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 16 16
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 12 12
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 11 11
Ставропольский край 3 3
Всего 144 0 144
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Эльсиханов Иса Чеченская Республика
2 Елкинов Рашад
3 Газанфаров Фарид
3 Уянаев Тимур Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-60 кг
1 Абдулаев Рамазан Город Санкт-Петербург - Удмуртская Республика
2 Мишаев Рамди Чеченская Республика
3 Наджафов Яшар
3 Маммадли Тофиг
-66 кг
1 Мухтаров Тамерлан Чеченская Республика
2 Оздаев Умар Чеченская Республика
3 Албогачиев Тахир Республика Ингушетия
3 Тадевосян Армен Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-73 кг
1 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
2 Наниев Алик
3 Умаров Наиб Чеченская Республика
3 Багаев Байсангур Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Тепкаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
2 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
3 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
3 Зубайраев Арби Город Москва
-90 кг
1 Костоев Джафар Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Ингушетия
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Саркисян Лев Вологодская область
3 Козаев Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-100 кг
1 Маргиев Ибрагим Мордовия
2 Шапкин Кирилл Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Мусуков Исхак Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Шуэйбов Магомед Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Антонов Александр Город Москва
2 Багаев Нодар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
3 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика
1