Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
15 17 25 38 37 30 16 15 15 208

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 6 7 9 12 10 6 5 58

  Всего  
266
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тульская область 32 13 45
Липецкая область 19 1 20
Московская область 17 12 29
Рязанская область 14 2 16
Калужская область 11 6 17
Брянская область 10 3 13
Тверская область 8 8
Курская область 5 1 6
Смоленская область 5 5
Тамбовская область 5 1 6
Белгородская область 4 1 5
Воронежская область 2 1 3
Орловская область 2 1 3
Всего 134 42 176
МОС СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 28 3 31
Город Москва 16 11 27
СШОР №25 8 2 10
СШОР №45 6 6
СШОР №64 4 4
Самбо-70 "Битца" 2 2
Всего 64 16 80
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Республика Дагестан 6 6
Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Ставропольский край 1 1
Всего 9 0 9
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Ситник Илья Московская область
2 Цечоев Магомед-Амин Республика Ингушетия
3 Рюмин Никита Рязанская область
3 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-50 кг
1 Раткевич Николай Город Москва
2 Панферов Авксентий Город Москва
3 Веселов Максим Тульская область
3 Пушкарёв Георгий Белгородская область
-55 кг
1 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
2 Петров Владимир Тульская область
3 Бугаков Никита Липецкая область
3 Гогорян Назарет Тульская область
-60 кг
1 Рыбин Кирилл Рязанская область
2 Ушаков Никита Липецкая область
3 Ильин Илья Город Москва
3 Коваль Денис Тульская область
-66 кг
1 Гайдуков Юрий Тульская область
2 Евстигнеев Илья Московская область
3 Кудрявцев Леонид СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Багдасарян Наири Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Уциев Адам Город Москва
2 Нефедов Игорь Московская область
3 Михеев Максим Московская область
3 Гладких Егор Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Егоров Даниил Город Москва
2 Егоров Денис Город Москва
3 Анискин Денис Курская область
3 Пронин Артем Московская область
-90 кг
1 Каниковский Матвей Город Москва
2 Михайленко Кирилл Белгородская область
3 Магомедов Шамиль Город Москва
3 Дадаев Рустам СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
+90 кг
1 Симин Иосиф Город Москва
2 Сизых Илья Брянская область
3 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Мазунин Федор СШОР №45
-40 кг
1 Киселар Анастасия СШОР №25
2 Марченко Анна Город Москва
3 Прохорова Юлиана Город Москва
3  
-44 кг
1 Цееб Николь Тульская область
2 Петрова Эвелина Московская область
3 Буркова Мария Тульская область
3 Пержун Софья Московская область
-48 кг
1 Братищева Мария Московская область
2 Барсегян Карине Московская область
3 Бударагина Венера СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Цыганко Яна Рязанская область
-52 кг
1 Морозова Диана Тульская область
2 Смирнова Валерия Московская область
3 Гасанова Эльза Город Москва
3 Канкина Евгения Московская область
-57 кг
1 Углицкая Анастасия Город Москва
2 Майструк Ирина Калужская область
3 Кугаева Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Медведева Ксения Брянская область
-63 кг
1 Гузун Татьяна Воронежская область - Липецкая область
2 Чиреш Евгения Московская область
3 Медведева Арина Город Москва
3 Михалина Вероника Брянская область
-70 кг
1 Михайлова Варвара Город Москва
2 Парфенова Анастасия Липецкая область
3 Борзакова Софья Калужская область
3 Котоврасова Анна Калужская область
+70 кг
1 Садовая Ольга Город Москва
2 Недзвецкая Анастасия Калужская область
3 Артамонова Татьяна Город Москва
3 Загаврина Анастасия Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1