Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
5 8 16 15 17 8 4 2 75

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
1 1 1 1 2 4 1 1 12

  Всего  
87
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Тюменская область 10 10
Всего 10 0 10
СФО Кемеровская область 19 3 22
Новосибирская область 17 4 21
Красноярский край 8 1 9
Иркутская область 7 1 8
Хакасия 5 5
Омская область 3 2 5
Алтайский край 2 2
Тыва 2 2
Томская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Всего 64 12 76
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Кулумаев Дмитрий Хакасия
2 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Шодиев Эмомуддин Иркутская область
3 Иванов Вадим Омская область
-60 кг
1 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
-66 кг
1 Мистриков Евгений Кемеровская область - Хакасия
2 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Гиясов Абдурахмон Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
2 Лагазидзе Луарсаб Иркутская область
3 Ковалев Алексей Омская область
3 Абдуллаев Давид Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
2 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Колесниченко Николай Хакасия
-90 кг
1 Меньшиков Назар Тюменская область
2 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Айтпышев Адам Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Березницкий Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Бронников Илья Новосибирская область
3 Бронников Павел Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Камалов Артур Тюменская область
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Мещерякова Вера Новосибирская область
2  
3 Мещерякова Вера Новосибирская область
3  
-48 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Зонова Евгения Новосибирская область
2  
3 Зонова Евгения Новосибирская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Балабкова Яна Новосибирская область
2  
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
2 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
3  
3  
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
2 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
3 Кудайназарова Нуркыз Красноярский край
3 Березнюк Кристина Омская область
-78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Кахорова Зарина Кемеровская область
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1