Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
20 28 45 40 35 22 10 14 3 217

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   Итого 
5 4 9 6 8 3 6 41

  Всего  
258
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Липецкая область 5 2 7
Курская область 2 2
Всего 7 2 9
ЮФО Краснодарский край 78 29 107
Волгоградская область 6 1 7
Ростовская область 2 1 3
Всего 86 31 117
УФО Челябинская область 5 2 7
Всего 5 2 7
СКФО Ставропольский край 23 4 27
Республика Ингушетия 20 20
Республика Дагестан 20 20
Чеченская Республика 18 18
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 17 2 19
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 11 11
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 10 10
Всего 119 6 125
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Могушков Акромат Республика Ингушетия
2 Рудаков Сергей Волгоградская область
3 Семенов Темирлан Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Саидов Юсуп Чеченская Республика
-50 кг
1 Дарбинян Самуел Краснодарский край
2 Солопон Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Перин Артём Краснодарский край
3 Муталиев Салим Республика Ингушетия
-55 кг
1 Исаков Давид Ставропольский край
2 Лапаев Данила Краснодарский край
3 Мосин Данила Липецкая область
3 Ларюков Сергей Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-60 кг
1 Шабиханов Сайхан Чеченская Республика
2 Джанибеков Ислам Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Берсунькаев Иса Чеченская Республика
3 Тажев Альберт Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-66 кг
1 Бахаев Адам Чеченская Республика
2 Ашинов Амин Краснодарский край
3 Дьяченко Александр Краснодарский край
3 Ахметов Рамзан Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Дзебисов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мамитов Ацамаз Краснодарский край
3 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Пшеноков Альберт Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-81 кг
1 Тельминов Александр Краснодарский край
2 Тумасьян Георгий Краснодарский край
3 Дорошенко Максим Краснодарский край
3 Гитинов Гаджимурад Республика Дагестан
-90 кг
1 Елиазян Симон Краснодарский край
2 Филевский Михаил Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Торосян Эдуард Краснодарский край
3 Кириллов Савелий Челябинская область
+90 кг
1 Зоткин Александр Челябинская область
2 Темирезов Ислам Ставропольский край
3 Аведян Гриша Краснодарский край
3  
-40 кг
1 Малышкова Марина Краснодарский край
2 Шарманова Элеонора Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Пихачева Александра Ставропольский край
3 Малимонова Марина Краснодарский край
-44 кг
1 Старушенко Александра Краснодарский край
2 Карапетян Виктория Краснодарский край
3 Сергеева Лия Краснодарский край
3 Некрасова Анна Краснодарский край
-48 кг
1 Воеводина Екатерина Краснодарский край
2 Корцун Алена Краснодарский край
3 Шкарупа Алина Краснодарский край
3 Яковенко Наталья Ростовская область
-52 кг
1 Галицкая Ксения Краснодарский край
2 Иваненко Злата Краснодарский край
3 Калинина Татьяна Челябинская область
3 Сидорова Анастасия Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
2 Арканова Полина Челябинская область
3 Перепелкина Варвара Краснодарский край
3 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Хохлова Ольга Краснодарский край
2 Дятлова Светлана Краснодарский край
3 Коваленко Дарья Краснодарский край
3  
-70 кг
1 Карякина Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Лысинская Дарина Краснодарский край
3 Кандаурова Валерия Краснодарский край
3 Парфенова Анастасия Липецкая область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1