Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
27 42 51 63 99 50 22 17 11 382

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
11 16 17 31 20 24 10 17 146

  Всего  
528
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СЗФО Ленинградская область 3 3
Псковская область 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
ЮФО Волгоградская область 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
ПФО Пермская область 13 4 17
Татарстан (Татарстан) 7 3 10
Башкортостан 4 4
Марий Эл 3 3
Оренбургская область 1 2 3
Всего 28 9 37
УФО Тюменская область 67 27 94
Челябинская область 33 10 43
Свердловская область 22 12 34
ХМАО 11 9 20
ЯНАО 4 4
Всего 137 58 195
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Новосибирская область 31 10 41
Омская область 19 19
Красноярский край 11 10 21
Алтайский край 6 5 11
Иркутская область 3 3
Кемеровская область 1 1 2
Всего 71 26 97
МОС Город Москва 1 2 3
Всего 1 2 3
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 22 6 28
Всего 22 6 28
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 3 3
Всего 3 0 3
Франция 10 5 15
Всего 10 5 15
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Алжан Нурадиль
2 Куралхан Думан
3 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
3 Виноградов Андрей Город Москва
-50 кг
1 Исраелян Юрий
2 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 YAZDANI AMIRHOSSEIN
3 JOURDAN VINCENT JEAN JACOUES Франция
-55 кг
1 DAVLATOV SHERZOD
2 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
3 KOLASAU ARTSIOM
3 Zaizagaliev Nursultan
-60 кг
1 Адил Марлен
2 SULAIMONI JAMSHED
3 ADAMYAN VACHE
3 Галимов Булат Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 WIESINGER JAKOB
2 Баландин Данил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 KONDO RYOSUKE
3 Атаманов Никита Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Шишкин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 BARTO ALEX
-81 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
3 WAGNER ANDREAS
3 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
2 TANABE HAYATO
3 Назаров Роман Башкортостан
3 KOBAYASHI SHOTA
+90 кг
1 OKUTANI YUSUKE
2 Чудинов Петр Пермская область
3 MATASEJE BENJAMIN
3 Гришин Александр Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Борисова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
2 OYUNGEREL OYUNCHIMEG
3 Ливочкина Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
-44 кг
1 PULJIZ ANA VIKTORIJA
2 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
3 VO MEGHAN MAI-LINH Франция
3 Гусейнова Алина Город Санкт-Петербург
-48 кг
1 DEVICTOR CHLOE VALERIE MARIE Франция
2 BAYANMUNKH SOLONGO
3 Коробейникова Анастасия Пермская область
3 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия Город Москва
2 MAKRETSKAYA JANA
3 SCHICHO ANIKA
3 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Аманбаева Жансая
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Багирова Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 TSOR-OCHIR SUNJIDMAA
2 Алексеенко Александра Кемеровская область
3 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
3 SCHUCHTER ANNA-LENA
-70 кг
1 Гриценко Маргарита
2 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
3 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
3 Лихачёва Виктория Челябинская область
+70 кг
1 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
2 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1