Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
18 18 28 23 12 5 5 4 113

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 6 6 6 5 2 3 31

  Всего  
144
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Пермская область 10 10
Башкортостан 4 1 5
Самарская область 2 2
Оренбургская область 2 2
Марий Эл 2 2
Всего 20 1 21
УФО Свердловская область 50 11 61
Челябинская область 28 8 36
Тюменская область 4 7 11
ХМАО 3 3
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 86 26 112
СФО Хакасия 2 2
Красноярский край 1 1
Новосибирская область 1 1
Омская область 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 2 4 6
Всего 2 4 6
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
2 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
3 Самойлов Андрей Оренбургская область
3 Абдалимов Билолиддин Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Гаджиев Сабухи Свердловская область
2 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область
3 Кузеро Антон Красноярский край
3 Карманов Алексей Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Леус Евгений Омская область
2 Агафонов Константин Самарская область
3 Купершмит Александр Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ибрагимов Иса Пермская область
-81 кг
1 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
2 Будаков Михаил Челябинская область
3 Веселов Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кириллов Никита Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
2 Дудушкин Денис Челябинская область
3 Бабаев Фамиль Пермская область
3 Дудин Илья Марий Эл
-100 кг
1 Бадосов Артем Свердловская область
2 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
3 Придира Вениамин Челябинская область
3 Шуваев Дмитрий Свердловская область
+100 кг
1 Тачков Иван Свердловская область
2 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Петров Святослав Свердловская область
3 Десятников Эдуард ХМАО
абс кг
1 Васёв Иван Тюменская область
2 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
3 Проскуряков Дмитрий Башкортостан
3 Шакиров Рафаил Свердловская область
-48 кг
1 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
2 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Таржанова Фарида Башкортостан
3  
-52 кг
1 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Виниченко Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Елисеева Екатерина Свердловская область
3 Невраева Юлия Челябинская область
-57 кг
1 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
2 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
3 Зайнуллина Анна Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
-63 кг
1 Черноскулова Алина Свердловская область
2 Зинатуллина Вероника Тюменская область
3 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
3 Загваздина Мария Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Протасова Алена Тюменская область
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
3 Ефимушкина Ольга Свердловская область
-78 кг
1 Хоснетдинова Юлия Свердловская область
2 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
2 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Конева Софья Свердловская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1