Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
30 41 27 26 15 12 12 13 176

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
8 21 13 13 13 5 4 13 90

  Всего  
266
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО 1. Владимирская область 33 9 42
2. Смоленская область 3 13 16
3. Тульская область 8 8
4. Липецкая область 5 7 12
5. Московская область 2 7 9
6. Рязанская область 7 7
7. Брянская область 5 5
8. Тверская область 5 5
9. Белгородская область 3 3
10. Ивановская область 3 3
11. Курская область 2 2
12. Тамбовская область 2 1 3
Всего 70 45 115
ПФО 13. Нижегородская область 9 3 12
14. Пермский край 5 5 10
15. Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4
16. Марий Эл 2 1 3
Всего 20 9 29
УФО 17. Свердловская область 3 3
18. ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 5 0 5
МОС 19. Город Москва 46 21 67
Всего 46 21 67
СПБ 20. Город Санкт-Петербург 12 11 23
Всего 12 11 23
СКФО 21. Ставропольский край 18 4 22
22. Республика Дагестан 5 5
Всего 23 4 27
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Джумаев Маъруф Свердловская область
2 Омаров Магомед Город Москва
3 Он Илья Тверская область
3 Аджамян Артур ЯНАО
-66 кг
1 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
2 Набиуллин Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Тагиров Тагир Республика Дагестан
3 Антоновский Никита Татарстан (Татарстан)
-73 кг
1 Михалин Владислав Брянская область
2 Меликов Граф Город Москва
3 Грунтов Алексей Рязанская область
3 Сидоров Андрей Рязанская область
-81 кг
1 Пахомов Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Каюмов Эдвард Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Барамия Ираклий Город Москва
3 Веселов Владислав Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Миронов Никита Город Москва
2 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Казарин Олег Город Москва
3 Дудин Илья Марий Эл
-100 кг
1 Плешаков Виталий Тамбовская область
2 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Пантелеев Семён Пермский край
3 Святский Петр Рязанская область
+100 кг
1 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край - ЯНАО
2 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
3 Пхакадзе Георгий Город Москва
3 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
абс кг
1 Репин Никита Владимирская область
2 Сидорков Макар Ставропольский край
3 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
3 Казачков Алексей Ставропольский край - ЯНАО
-48 кг
1 Забалуева Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Хрипунова Анастасия Владимирская область
3 Тхакушинова Карина Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
2 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
3 Москаленко Оксана Московская область
3 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Микова Вероника Пермский край
2 Доценко Катерина Пермский край
3 Кузнецова Татьяна Московская область
3 Комарова Анна Нижегородская область
-63 кг
1 Хоментовская Татьяна Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
3 Мататова Софья Город Москва
3 Лылова Лариса Марий Эл
-70 кг
1 Носова Елизавета Ставропольский край
2 Бурлаченко Алена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Рябченко Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Захарцова Ольга Город Москва
-78 кг
1 Токарева Екатерина Город Москва - ЯНАО
2 Медведева Алеся Московская область
3 Сазонова Екатерина Тульская область
3 Трофимова Александра Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Пирогова София Город Москва - ЯНАО
2 Сынкова Екатерина Город Москва
3 Николаева Дарья Владимирская область
3 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
абс кг
1 Медведева Алеся Московская область
2 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
3 Лукашова Надежда Смоленская область
3 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика
1