Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 12 15 12 12 6 8 77

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 2 2 4 6 3 1 22

  Всего  
99
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО ХМАО 3 1 4
Тюменская область 2 2
Челябинская область 2 2
Курганская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 5 5 10
СФО Новосибирская область 42 10 52
Алтайский край 7 1 8
Красноярский край 7 3 10
Омская область 5 1 6
Алтай 5 5
Кемеровская область 3 3
Томская область 2 2
Иркутская область 1 1
Бурятия 1 1
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 72 17 89
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Лазарев Денис Новосибирская область
2 Мордвинов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Океев Бакытжан Новосибирская область
3 Асметов Фархад Алтайский край
-66 кг
1 Бобылев Георгий Омская область
2 Мамедов Яшар Бурятия
3 Кузин Станислав Алтайский край
3 Затворницкий Никита Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Семенов Алексей Новосибирская область
2 Сурков Данил Алтайский край
3 Сизых Андрей Красноярский край
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Кириллов Никита Челябинская область
2 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Стрюк Михаил Иркутская область
3 Гурин Олег Алтай
-90 кг
1 Редькин Максим Алтай
2 Мамедов Руслан Алтайский край - Алтай
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Шпилькин Иван Омская область
3 Левинский Василий Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Кононенко Филипп Челябинская область
2 Шамилов Фамил ХМАО
3 Редькин Артем Алтай
3 Таскин Юрий Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Муравлева Ирина Курганская область
3 Гречухина Наталья Новосибирская область
3 Петрова Александра Томская область
-52 кг
1 Ульянова Елена Новосибирская область
2 Тюрикова Ирина ЯНАО
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Папанова Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Кулахметова Алина Тюменская область
3  
3  
-63 кг
1 Салимгараева Анастасия ХМАО
2 Гимеева Татьяна Новосибирская область
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Тимошенко Яна Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
2 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3 Кудайназарова Нуркыз Красноярский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2  
3 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1