Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
5 13 11 10 10 1 3 53

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
1 3 11 4 2 2 23

  Всего  
76
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Хабаровский край 18 4 22
Приморский край 16 12 28
Сахалинская область 10 1 11
Амурская область 6 4 10
Камчатская область 2 2
Еврейская автономная область 2 2
Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 53 23 76
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Багила Денис Приморский край
2 Хабиев Эльдар Сахалинская область
3 Еремин Евгений Приморский край
3 Лим Владислав Сахалинская область
-66 кг
1 Иванов Никита Саха (Якутия)
2 Бак Ен Су Сахалинская область
3 Рамазанов Шахбан Камчатская область
3 Хамедов Миробиджон Хабаровский край
-73 кг
1 Лавриненко Денис Хабаровский край
2 Вакуров Семён Хабаровский край
3 Школьник Данил Сахалинская область
3 Ванёв Руслан Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Гольмаков Пётр Хабаровский край
2 Кравцов Владислав Приморский край
3 Ярин Дмитрий Амурская область
3 Литавин Евгений Хабаровский край
-90 кг
1 Суворов Ярослав Приморский край
2 Кучерявый Сергей Амурская область
3 Велигор Владислав Приморский край
3 Ермолаев Дмитрий Приморский край
-100 кг
1  
2 Розанов Евгений Амурская область
3  
3  
+100 кг
1 Лоевец Александр Амурская область
2 Маматкулов Фарухжан Камчатская область
3 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
3  
-48 кг
1  
2 Филиппович Виктория Приморский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Ижикеева Мария Приморский край
2 Резниченко Лидия Хабаровский край
3 Савченкова Дарья Хабаровский край
3  
-57 кг
1 Гладкая Екатерина Амурская область
2 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
3 Гаврикова Мария Хабаровский край
3 Боровченко Мария Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Лепаева Вероника Амурская область
2 Шорстова Виктория Хабаровский край
3 Сухаленко Анна Приморский край
3 Блинова Анастасия Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Березина Полина Приморский край
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Куропятникова Маргарита Еврейская автономная область
2 Юхименко Маргарита Еврейская автономная область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1