Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
24 31 26 14 17 9 7 128

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 5 4 7 3 2 3 31

  Всего  
159
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 43 11 54
Иркутская область 19 6 25
Новосибирская область 18 6 24
Кемеровская область 14 14
Алтайский край 8 3 11
Омская область 8 8
Хакасия 8 1 9
Бурятия 5 1 6
Алтай 3 1 4
Томская область 2 2 4
Всего 128 31 159
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область - Иркутская область
2 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
2 Бобылев Георгий Омская область
3 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Тхазаплижев Искандер Кемеровская область
2 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
3 Сурков Данил Алтайский край
-81 кг
1 Берлин Павел Красноярский край
2 Стрюк Михаил Иркутская область
3 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Шукориев Мирзо Иркутская область
2 Некрасов Владислав Иркутская область
3 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
3 Стенников Вячеслав Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
2 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Бахаев Владимир Бурятия
+100 кг
1 Огурцов Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Редько Иван Омская область
-48 кг
1 Кондакова Анна Иркутская область
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3 Паскарелова Оксана Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Василикова Юлия Красноярский край
2 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
3 Кривенко Анна Алтайский край
3 Тригубова Наталья Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Миняйло Светлана Иркутская область
2 Рыбкина Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Старостина Лидия Алтайский край
3 Шабанова Камилла Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
3 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
2 Переломова Ксения Иркутская область
3 Чаплышкина Ольга Новосибирская область
3  
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Михайлова Рада Бурятия
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
2 Исмаилова Айнур Красноярский край
3 Корсакова Татьяна Красноярский край
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1