Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
41 34 54 43 52 24 17 12 7 284

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 3 14 19 19 10 9 10 89

  Всего  
373
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 4 4
Московская область 3 3 6
Всего 7 3 10
ЮФО Севастополь 8 8
Краснодарский край 2 2
Всего 8 2 10
ПФО Самарская область 99 30 129
Оренбургская область 43 8 51
Саратовская область 28 3 31
Ульяновская область 10 4 14
Пермская область 8 1 9
Мордовия 7 3 10
Удмуртская Республика 5 1 6
Нижегородская область 2 3 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 2 3 5
Всего 204 56 260
УФО Челябинская область 31 12 43
ХМАО 5 7 12
Свердловская область 5 1 6
Всего 41 20 61
СФО Кемеровская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
МОС Город Москва 3 1 4
Всего 3 1 4
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 4 4
Всего 4 0 4
СКФО Ставропольский край 4 4
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 5 0 5
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Абуладзе Геннадий Московская область
2 Куанышкереев Диас
3 Евсеев Данил Челябинская область
3 Хасан Азимжан
-50 кг
1 Собянин Алексей Пермская область
2 Юдин Илья Челябинская область
3 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
3 Горин Егор Мордовия
-55 кг
1 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
2 Чайка Данис Челябинская область
3 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
3 Умалатов Магомед Ульяновская область
-60 кг
1 Зайзагалиев Нурсултан
2 Фомин Даниил Саратовская область
3 Верещагин Роман Самарская область
3 Загуменников Даниил Оренбургская область
-66 кг
1 Шаповалов Степан Самарская область
2 Юминов Артем Пермская область
3 Нургалиев Тайман
3 Попков Никита Мордовия
-73 кг
1 Астанин Егор Самарская область
2 Черных Артём Удмуртская Республика
3 Павлов Павел Самарская область
3 Булгаков Дмитрий Оренбургская область
-81 кг
1 Сунцев Виктор Пермская область
2 Тагирбегов Шамиль Саратовская область
3 Магомедов Ибрагимхалил Республика Дагестан
3 Дудко Николай Самарская область
-90 кг
1 Матаев Муххамед-Али Самарская область
2 Юсупов Рахматжон Челябинская область
3 Толокольников Сергей Оренбургская область
3 Баканов Андрей Мордовия
+90 кг
1 Тимергазин Надир Самарская область
2 Рыбин Никита ХМАО
3 Адонин Александр Самарская область
3 Рогов Александр Оренбургская область
-40 кг
1 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
2 Богданова Виктория Самарская область
3 Хвостова Анастасия Самарская область
3 Филиппова Анжелика Самарская область
-44 кг
1 Ливочкина Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Галуза Алсу Самарская область
3 Акифьева Екатерина ХМАО
3  
-48 кг
1 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
2 Юськаева Рената Мордовия
3 Индейкина Виктория Самарская область
3 Джамукова Мукминат Нижегородская область
-52 кг
1 Босиек Ангелина ХМАО
2 Чернышева Мария Самарская область
3 Бушманова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Семиколенова Юлия Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Калантарова Олеся Московская область
2 Погорелова Елизавета Оренбургская область
3 Казаева Анастасия Самарская область
3 Фурсова Анастасия Московская область
-63 кг
1 Риганова Анна Самарская область
2 Сидорова Анна Челябинская область
3 Нугманова Карина
3 Лихачева Валерия Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Остапец Ирина Нижегородская область
2 Сулейменова Риза
3 Колотушкина Татьяна Челябинская область
3 Подшивалова Алина Оренбургская область
+70 кг
1 Грязнова Валерия Самарская область
2 Гагарина Мария Ульяновская область
3 Иванова Мария Самарская область
3 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1