Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 17 26 23 37 26 22 166

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
18 15 10 5 5 5 6 64

  Всего  
230
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Калужская область 8 8
Брянская область 7 4 11
Рязанская область 7 2 9
Белгородская область 5 3 8
Московская область 5 3 8
Тульская область 5 2 7
Курская область 3 3 6
Тверская область 2 2
Ивановская область 1 1
Всего 43 17 60
СЗФО Вологодская область 11 4 15
Всего 11 4 15
ЮФО Краснодарский край 8 8
Республика Крым 2 2
Всего 10 0 10
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 10 5 15
Ульяновская область 9 6 15
Башкортостан 9 4 13
Нижегородская область 7 1 8
Оренбургская область 7 2 9
Пермская область 5 3 8
Самарская область 4 4 8
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 4 4
Кировская область 3 3
Пензенская область 1 2 3
Марий Эл 2 2 4
Мордовия 1 1
Всего 62 29 91
УФО Челябинская область 11 3 14
Свердловская область 8 2 10
Тюменская область 6 2 8
Всего 25 7 32
СФО Новосибирская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 9 7 16
Всего 9 7 16
СКФО Ставропольский край 3 3
Республика Дагестан 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Самойлов Андрей Оренбургская область
2 Долгих Иван Свердловская область
3 Суракатов Шапи Башкортостан
3 Исмаилов Азер Свердловская область
-66 кг
1 Спирин Иван Пермская область
2 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Московская область
3 Мартюшев Максим Свердловская область
3 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Михалин Владислав Вологодская область
2 Гуреев Егор Самарская область
3 Наний Михаил Город Москва
3 Зиннатов Ролан Башкортостан
-81 кг
1 Закарян Гагик Рязанская область
2 Зургараев Гамзат Вологодская область
3 Фролов Александр Башкортостан
3 Годизов Руслан Московская область
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Вологодская область
2 Джиландзе Алико Самарская область
3 Федосов Александр Город Москва
3 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Ситимов Азамат Краснодарский край
2 Панасенков Юрий Рязанская область
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Балянов Виталий Башкортостан
+100 кг
1 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край
3 Першин Александр Белгородская область
3 Арсланов Руслан Татарстан (Татарстан)
-48 кг
1 Агазаде Оксана Город Москва
2 Есеркеева Марьям Самарская область
3 Сергеева Алина Вологодская область
3 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
-52 кг
1 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
2 Солдатенкова Виктория Брянская область
3 Любавина Оксана Пензенская область
3 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
-57 кг
1 Салкарбек Дилбара Башкортостан
2 Доценко Катерина Московская область
3 Биккужина Алия Город Москва
3 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Полякова Яна Свердловская область
2 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Медведева Ольга Рязанская область
-70 кг
1 Камалова Эльвира Московская область
2 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лобачева Анастасия Пермская область
-78 кг
1 Анохина Ангелина Белгородская область
2 Силина Анастасия Башкортостан
3 Чибизова Дарья Город Москва
3 Тарасова Наталья Ульяновская область
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3 Тарасенко Елена Курская область
3 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1