Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
30 36 43 45 30 22 13 219

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 8 9 4 4 4 37

  Всего  
256
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 1 1
Московская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО Адыгея (Адыгея) 26 7 33
Краснодарский край 22 4 26
Волгоградская область 1 1
Ростовская область 1 1
Всего 50 11 61
ПФО Саратовская область 1 1
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
СКФО Чеченская Республика 52 52
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 38 38
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 19 23 42
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 20 2 22
Ставропольский край 17 1 18
Республика Ингушетия 11 11
Республика Дагестан 8 8
Всего 165 26 191
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Эбзеев Леон Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Абдурзуков Халид Чеченская Республика
3 Межидов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Азимов Ильгар Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Кумуков Хаджи Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Калашаов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-73 кг
1 Гехаев Асламбек Чеченская Республика
2 Гербеков Аскербий Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Дзукаев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Акушев Черим Краснодарский край
-81 кг
1 Шевоцуков Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Мусаев Шамиль Чеченская Республика
3 Вышегуров Сулейман Республика Ингушетия
3 Сагаипов Саид-Салах Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Итуев Муслим Чеченская Республика
2 Давудов Наджибула Республика Дагестан
3 Михаелян Арсен Краснодарский край
3 Кушхов Джамбулат Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Баялиев Мовладий Краснодарский край
2 Икоев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
3 Ситимов Азамат Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Лайпанов Кямал Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Чотчаев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Туаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дигуров Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Коцоева Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кокаева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-52 кг
1 Ищенко Дарья Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Гуппоева Алина Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Гагкаева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
-57 кг
1 Дзугутова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калабиева Рузана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
3 Круглая Елена Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Задорожная Татьяна Ставропольский край
2 Брылякова Елена Краснодарский край
3 Габуева Фатима Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кабисова Эланда Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хамицева Лаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-78 кг
1 Зайцева Виктория Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Калоева Милана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тасоева Айза Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кайсинова Мадина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1