Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
18 21 27 16 12 7 5 106

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 3 8 8 4 3 2 31

  Всего  
137
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
УФО Тюменская область 3 3
Челябинская область 3 1 4
Свердловская область 2 1 3
Курганская область 1 1 2
Всего 9 3 12
СФО Кемеровская область 28 6 34
Красноярский край 25 8 33
Иркутская область 12 3 15
Алтай 7 7
Алтайский край 6 6 12
Новосибирская область 6 1 7
Омская область 3 2 5
Бурятия 3 1 4
Хакасия 3 1 4
Тыва 2 2
Читинская область 1 1
Всего 96 28 124
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
2 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
3 Суван Долаан Тыва
3 Булдаков Валентин Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
2 Мамедов Яшар Бурятия
3 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
3 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
-73 кг
1 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
3 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Виситаев Адам Тюменская область
3 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
-90 кг
1 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
2 Федоренко Василий Красноярский край
3 Ивкин Никита Читинская область
3 Отаров Анзор Краснодарский край
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
2 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Сойнинен Денис Кемеровская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
2 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область - Омская область
3 Кабанов Владислав Хакасия
3 Цуриков Роман Алтайский край
-48 кг
1 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
2 Попова Виктория Алтайский край
3 Муравлёва Ирина Курганская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
2 Кривенко Анна Алтайский край
3 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Байдаева Ольга Бурятия
3 Балык Ектерина Кемеровская область
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
3 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Ивановская Дарья Омская область
3 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Качалова Маргарита Кемеровская область
-78 кг
1 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
2 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1