Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
37 45 58 57 53 38 39 327


  Всего  
327
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Владимирская область 7 7
Липецкая область 7 7
Московская область 7 7
Орловская область 7 7
Ярославская область 7 7
Брянская область 6 6
Воронежская область 6 6
Ивановская область 6 6
Тверская область 6 6
Рязанская область 6 6
Белгородская область 5 5
Курская область 5 5
Тульская область 5 5
Всего 80 0 80
СЗФО Вологодская область 7 7
Ленинградская область 7 7
Калининградская область 6 6
Мурманская область 6 6
Псковская область 2 2
Всего 28 0 28
ЮФО Краснодарский край 7 7
Астраханская область 7 7
Ростовская область 7 7
Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
Республика Крым 7 7
Волгоградская область 6 6
Всего 41 0 41
ПФО Пензенская область 7 7
Саратовская область 7 7
Нижегородская область 6 6
Оренбургская область 6 6
Татарстан (Татарстан) 6 6
Башкортостан 5 5
Марий Эл 5 5
Всего 42 0 42
УФО Тюменская область 7 7
Челябинская область 7 7
Свердловская область 6 6
ЯНАО 6 6
Всего 26 0 26
ДФО Хабаровский край 7 7
Приморский край 6 6
Всего 13 0 13
СФО Красноярский край 7 7
Иркутская область 7 7
Алтай 7 7
Алтайский край 6 6
Новосибирская область 6 6
Хакасия 3 3
Всего 36 0 36
МОС Город Москва 7 7
Всего 7 0 7
СКФО Ставропольский край 7 7
Республика Дагестан 7 7
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 7 7
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 7 7
Республика Ингушетия 5 5
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 5 5
Всего 38 0 38
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Дохов Азамат Ростовская область
2 Мшвидобадзе Роберт Город Москва
3 Огузов Альберт Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Цветков Егор Башкортостан
-66 кг
1 Хан-Магомедов Камал Краснодарский край
2 Григорян Арам Ленинградская область
3 Абдулжалилов Абдула Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Пуляев Михаил Рязанская область
-73 кг
1 Могушков Муса Краснодарский край
2 Ярцев Денис Ленинградская область
3 Габасов Имранбек Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Ондар Саян Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Семенов Станислав Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Хабачиров Мурат Краснодарский край
3 Годизов Руслан Московская область
3 Вышегуров Сулейман Республика Ингушетия
-90 кг
1 Амирметов Рустам Ленинградская область
2 Довгань Дмитрий Ленинградская область
3 Воробьев Иван Красноярский край
3 Мариненков Иван Вологодская область
-100 кг
1 Занкишиев Казбек Ленинградская область
2 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
3 Самойлович Сергей Краснодарский край
3 Бисултанов Адлан Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Камбиев Аслан Московская область
2 Саидов Ренат Краснодарский край
3 Волков Андрей Рязанская область
3 Бобиков Роман Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика
1