Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 25 32 13 9 4 9 107

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 6 12 8 6 2 2 42

  Всего  
149
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СЗФО Вологодская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
ЮФО Республика Крым 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Оренбургская область 3 3
Пермская область 3 2 5
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 7 2 9
УФО Тюменская область 53 22 75
Челябинская область 12 2 14
Свердловская область 9 1 10
ХМАО 9 7 16
Курганская область 2 3 5
ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 85 37 122
СФО Красноярский край 5 1 6
Кемеровская область 5 5
Алтайский край 1 1
Новосибирская область 1 1
Омская область 1 1
Всего 13 1 14
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Полторак Павел Челябинская область
2 Бадирханов Элнур Челябинская область
3 Охунов Мухаммаджон Тюменская область
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Черных Иван Тюменская область
3 Куликов Дмитрий Оренбургская область
3 Климов Василий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Занкишиев Азамат Республика Крым - Тюменская область
2 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
3 Гафуров Мирзоюсуф Тюменская область
3 Эльчепаров Рамазан Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Гогиев Тимур Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
2 Донцов Роман Тюменская область
3 Мудрый Андрей Челябинская область
3 Гоголашвили Арчил Омская область
-100 кг
1 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
2 Гутченко Антон ХМАО
3 Дьяченко Александр Свердловская область
3 Балаев Олег Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
2 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Зальнов Евгений Тюменская область
3 Пилипчук Максим ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Гилязова Сабина Челябинская область
2 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
3 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Степанова Елизавета Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
-52 кг
1 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
2 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
3 Большедворова Яна Тюменская область
3 Шарапова Снежана Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
2 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Биккужина Алия ЯНАО
3 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
2 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
3 Куняева Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
2 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Протасова Алена Тюменская область
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Москалюк Вера ХМАО
2 Корсакова Елизавета Тюменская область
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Баязитова Лаура Тюменская область
2 Ценалис Надежда Тюменская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1