Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
10 10 13 17 10 10 7 11 88

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
10 2 4 6 4 5 4 6 41

  Всего  
129
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тамбовская область 21 6 27
Липецкая область 9 7 16
Курская область 6 4 10
Белгородская область 3 3
Ивановская область 2 2
Калужская область 1 1
Всего 41 18 59
ЮФО Волгоградская область 3 1 4
Краснодарский край 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
ПФО Саратовская область 6 6
Самарская область 1 1
Пензенская область 1 1
Всего 7 1 8
УФО ЯНАО 5 5
Всего 5 0 5
МОС Город Москва 11 13 24
Всего 11 13 24
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 5 5 10
Всего 5 5 10
СКФО Ставропольский край 10 10
Республика Дагестан 6 6
Всего 16 0 16
Монголия 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Иванов Алексей Город Москва
2 Поддячий Сергей Тамбовская область
3 Манаенков Максим Тамбовская область
3 Колмаков Илья Тамбовская область
-66 кг
1 Перцев Александр Курская область
2 Аджамов Озман Город Москва
3 Гамзатов Ахмед Ставропольский край
3 Гайманов Павел Город Санкт-Петербург
-73 кг
1 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область
2 Рыжков Дмитрий Липецкая область
3 Насонов Михаил Липецкая область
3 Поляков Кирилл Тамбовская область
-81 кг
1 Рыбин Дмитрий Ивановская область
2 Бегидов Ислам Саратовская область
3 Абдурахманов Аким Курская область
3 Курбанисмаилов Мурад Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
2 Сусулов Магомед Ставропольский край
3 Нурмагомедов Гаджимурад Город Москва
3 Шамилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
-100 кг
1 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Республика Дагестан
2 Сидорков Макар Ставропольский край
3 Кобяков Роман Город Москва
3 Ризванов Магомед Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
2 Бегметов Александр Курская область
3 Спирин Артем Тамбовская область
3 Алиев Фиридун Город Москва
абс кг
1 Абдурахманов Аким Курская область
2 Молодых Владимир Белгородская область
3 Федосов Александр ЯНАО
3 Бегметов Александр Курская область
-48 кг
1 Ледовская Кристина Липецкая область
2 Алексанян Анжела Липецкая область
3 Береза Ольга Тамбовская область
3 Жижина Мария Курская область
-52 кг
1 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Августин Александра Тамбовская область
3  
3  
-57 кг
1 Круглая Елена Краснодарский край
2 Зайнуллина Анна Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Некрасова Светлана Город Москва
3 Валиева Бадия Город Москва
-63 кг
1 Хоментовская Татьяна Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Клименко Мария Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Анастасьина Екатерина Город Москва
3 Мутных Екатерина Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
2 Каляева Светлана Город Москва
3 Гусева Владлена Город Москва
3 . . Монголия
-78 кг
1 Харитонова Ирина Липецкая область
2 Кислицына Анфиса Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ноздреватых Анастасия Липецкая область
3 Новикова Екатерина Калужская область
+78 кг
1 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
2 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
3 Четырина Оксана Тамбовская область
3 . . Монголия
абс кг
1 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
2 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
3 Каляева Светлана Город Москва
3 Давтян Джульетта Город Москва
  Яндекс.Метрика
1