Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
20 24 33 28 20 8 6 139

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 3 9 3 6 6 6 36

  Всего  
175
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 39 2 41
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 36 8 44
МГФСО 29 8 37
СШОР №45 12 9 21
ЦСКА 5 5
МССУОР №1 4 4 8
МГТУ им.Баумана 3 1 4
СШ "Борец" 3 3
СШОР №25 1 2 3
Северо-Восточный АО 2 1 3
ЦФКиС "Запад" 1 1
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 1 1
Восточный АО 1 1
Юго-Восточный АО 1 1
Южный АО 1 1 2
Всего 139 36 175
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Казанов Кантемир СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Анисимов Артем МССУОР №1
3 Васильев Сергей СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кузьменко Алексей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-66 кг
1 Акопян Акоп ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Кардангушев Ибрагим СШОР №45
3 Жуков Пётр СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кодири Бузургмехр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-73 кг
1 Османов Руслан МГФСО
2 Турсунов Али ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Гаджиев Магомед ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Меликов Граф МГФСО
-81 кг
1 Барамия Ираклий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Абдулмеджидов Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Шаров Дмитрий СШ "Борец"
3 Николаев Сергей ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-90 кг
1 Хамхоев Хамзат МГФСО
2 Казарин Олег СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гаджиев Саид ЦСКА
3 Егоров Роман ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-100 кг
1 Киселёв Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Башаев Зелимхан СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Цкаев Лазарь ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Абдуллаев Султан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+100 кг
1 Смерека Эдгардт ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Чернышов Антон МГФСО
3 Пхакадзе Георгий СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кучумов Александр СШОР №45
-48 кг
1 Цатурян Шогик СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Каримова Диана МГТУ им.Баумана
3 Хегай Юлия СШОР №45
3  
-52 кг
1 Гагарина Ольга МГФСО
2 Жихарева Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Баиндурашвили Анна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3  
-57 кг
1 Алиева Марианна ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Поликарпова Анастасия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Жещенкова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Кислицина Мария МССУОР №1
-63 кг
1 Вахер Сандра СШОР №45
2 Каляева Светлана СШОР №45
3 Емелина Алина СШОР №45
3  
-70 кг
1 Лялина Екатерина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Миловзорова Александра МГФСО
3 Станкевич Виктория СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Бурлаченко Алена СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-78 кг
1 Лялина Татьяна СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Медведева Алеся МГФСО
3 Чибизова Дарья СШОР №45
3 Давтян Джульетта МГФСО
+78 кг
1 Гущина Анна СШОР №45
2 Полосина Валерия МГФСО
3 Болквадзе Мариам МССУОР №1
3 Жарликова Ирина МССУОР №1
  Яндекс.Метрика
1