Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
15 24 27 15 15 9 8 113

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
2 3 4 7 9 3 1 29

  Всего  
142
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 25 6 31
Иркутская область 24 10 34
Кемеровская область 16 1 17
Новосибирская область 13 6 19
Бурятия 10 2 12
Тыва 8 1 9
Хакасия 6 6
Алтайский край 4 1 5
Омская область 4 2 6
Алтай 3 3
Всего 113 29 142
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область - Иркутская область
2 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
3 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область - Иркутская область
3 Сидоров Константин Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
2 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
3 Климов Василий Красноярский край
3 Матайс Александр Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Чопанов Мурад Иркутская область
2 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
3 Исроилов Аламшо Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Астафьев Алексей Красноярский край
2 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
2 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Гоголашвили Арчил Омская область
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
2 Ворожбит Дмитрий Иркутская область
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Комиссаров Дмитрий Иркутская область
+100 кг
1 Иванов Филипп Красноярский край
2 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область - Омская область
3 Аверко Александр Бурятия
3 Кольцов Станислав Красноярский край
-48 кг
1 Кондакова Анна Иркутская область
2 Тюменцева Татьяна Иркутская область
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
2 Довлетова Айнура Новосибирская область
3 Тригубова Наталья Новосибирская область
3  
-57 кг
1 Бухмиллер Полина Омская область
2 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Рыбкина Ксения Новосибирская область
3 Третьякова Кристина Тыва
-63 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
2 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Химко Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
-78 кг
1 Андреева Александра Бурятия
2 Темникова Людмила Иркутская область
3 Хутакова Виктория Бурятия
3  
+78 кг
1  
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1