Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 23 32 29 18 11 10 140

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
7 9 9 10 5 5 5 50

  Всего  
190
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 73 22 95
Адыгея (Адыгея) 43 8 51
Ростовская область 6 8 14
Республика Крым 6 3 9
Волгоградская область 5 5 10
Севастополь 5 5
Астраханская область 2 4 6
Всего 140 50 190
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Азимов Ильгар Краснодарский край
2 Петросян Самвел Краснодарский край
3 Ачмизов Азамат Краснодарский край
3 Мурадян Эдуард Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Ачмизов Казбек Краснодарский край
2 Авагян Армен Краснодарский край
3 Давыдов Михаил Краснодарский край
3 Пафов Алий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-73 кг
1 Шевоцуков Рустам Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Евгеньев Владимир Краснодарский край
3 Магомедов Руфат Республика Крым
3 Шегушев Амир Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Григорян Арам Краснодарский край
2 Тюльпаров Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Арданов Заур Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Киятов Заур Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Ретинский Станислав Краснодарский край
2 Михаелян Арсен Краснодарский край
3 Палян Карлен Краснодарский край
3 Гордиенко Андрей Республика Крым
-100 кг
1 Лепеха Алексей Ростовская область
2 Шхалахов Рустам Краснодарский край
3 Папазян Акоп Краснодарский край
3 Хакуринов Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
+100 кг
1 Кургинян Эдуард Краснодарский край
2 Малиш Ахмед Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Абуладзе Паата Краснодарский край
3 Шалимов Александр Севастополь
-48 кг
1 Ткаченко Ульяна Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Ковальчук Анна Волгоградская область
3 Пачкова Милена Краснодарский край
3 Гурина Надежда Астраханская область
-52 кг
1 Евтушенко Ирина Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Мамитова Алана Краснодарский край
3 Селедкова Татьяна Краснодарский край
3 Иващук Мария Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Дворникова Надежда Волгоградская область
2 Карекян Кристина Краснодарский край
3 Кулиш Фаина Краснодарский край
3 Абдулаева Айшат Астраханская область
-63 кг
1 Гончарова Анастасия Краснодарский край
2 Дудаева Регина Ростовская область
3 Липовко Валерия Волгоградская область
3 Стародубцова Татьяна Ростовская область
-70 кг
1 Петренко Наталья Краснодарский край
2 Курбатова Ангелина Республика Крым
3 Бжедугова Милана Краснодарский край
3 Цибикова Наталья Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
2 Гизай Алина Ростовская область
3 Захарова Анастасия Республика Крым
3 Демиденко Алена Республика Крым
+78 кг
1 Усова Кристина Краснодарский край
2 Авакян Алвард Ростовская область
3 Типчук Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Дейнега Анна Краснодарский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1