Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   абс   Итого 
23 22 20 24 13 8 8 11 129

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   абс   Итого 
2 7 7 6 6 1 4 5 38

  Всего  
167
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тверская область 3 3
Московская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1
Всего 3 2 5
ПФО Оренбургская область 2 2
Самарская область 1 1
Всего 2 1 3
УФО Тюменская область 14 1 15
Свердловская область 6 2 8
Курганская область 1 1 2
ХМАО 1 1
Челябинская область 1 1
Всего 21 6 27
СФО Красноярский край 33 14 47
Кемеровская область 14 2 16
Новосибирская область 8 2 10
Иркутская область 6 3 9
Тыва 4 1 5
Омская область 3 3 6
Хакасия 3 1 4
Читинская область 2 2
Бурятия 2 2
Алтайский край 1 1
Алтай 1 1
Всего 76 27 103
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СКФО Республика Дагестан 1 1
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Монгуш Альберт Тыва
2 Чимэдцэрэнэ Марал-Эрдэне
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
3 Энхтайван Арнунболд
-66 кг
1 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
2 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
3 Билэгдэмбэрэл Монхчулуун
3 Башкатов Артем Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Прокопчук Евгений Иркутская область
2 Гербеков Аскербий Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
2 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
3 Фогель Лео Красноярский край
3 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
2 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Ивкин Никита Читинская область
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Магомедов Хайбула Республика Дагестан
3 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
+100 кг
1 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
2 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
3 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
абс кг
1 Бобиков Роман Тверская область
2 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
3 Махамбетов Арман
3 Туменов Муса Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3  
3  
-52 кг
1 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
2 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
3 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
-57 кг
1 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
2 Салкарбек Дилбара Самарская область
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Черевань Карина Московская область
-63 кг
1 Терещенко Ирина Иркутская область
2 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Степанова Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
2 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
3 Переломова Ксения Иркутская область
3 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Скубаева Наталия Красноярский край
абс кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2 Соколова Наталья Красноярский край
3 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
3 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1