Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
37 40 59 56 48 38 31 16 12 337

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 9 22 29 15 19 15 5 120

  Всего  
457
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЮФО Краснодарский край 112 54 166
Адыгея (Адыгея) 82 10 92
Волгоградская область 55 19 74
Ростовская область 41 17 58
Республика Крым 27 17 44
Астраханская область 10 3 13
Севастополь 8 8
Калмыкия 2 2
Всего 337 120 457
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Арбузов Тимур Краснодарский край
2 Малхасов(Мгеян) Аслан Краснодарский край
3 Чернушкин Леонид Краснодарский край
3 Бабаев Дамир Волгоградская область
-50 кг
1 Аутлев Астемир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Мазманян Сипан Краснодарский край
3 Гаврилов Никита Астраханская область
3 Тимошенко Сергей Краснодарский край
-55 кг
1 Авдеев Аркадий Краснодарский край
2 Мамаки Иван Ростовская область
3 Ватаев Феликс Краснодарский край
3 Балаян Юрий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-60 кг
1 Солопон Эдуард Краснодарский край
2 Лазукин Алексей Краснодарский край
3 Заргарян Самвел Краснодарский край
3 Алиев Валимер Республика Крым
-66 кг
1 Якушев Артём Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Гучетль Эльдар Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Литвинов Кирилл Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Попазиди Степан Краснодарский край
-73 кг
1 Карась Матвей Краснодарский край
2 Асадов Дашгын Волгоградская область
3 Дьяченко Александр Краснодарский край
3 Саакян Григорий Адыгея (Адыгея)
-81 кг
1 Манукян Леван Краснодарский край
2 Павлюков Анджей Краснодарский край
3 Дорошенко Максим Краснодарский край
3 Соменко Руслан Республика Крым
-90 кг
1 Меретуков Альберт Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Мискарян Арсен Краснодарский край
3 Гацоев Давид Краснодарский край
3 Кузьмин Илья Краснодарский край
+90 кг
1 Привалов Руслан Краснодарский край
2 Марьянов Кирилл Волгоградская область
3 Аведян Гриша Краснодарский край
3 Бовкун Андрей Краснодарский край
-40 кг
1 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
2 Древетняк Дарья Республика Крым
3 Багова Суанда Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Федоренко Надежда Ростовская область
-44 кг
1 Шаталова Татьяна Краснодарский край
2 Герасимова Юна Республика Крым
3 Лазарева Дарья Волгоградская область
3 Малышкова Марина Краснодарский край
-48 кг
1 Кострюкова Мария Краснодарский край
2 Устян Офелия Краснодарский край
3 Мурашкина Анна Республика Крым
3 Божок Анастасия Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Акулина Александра Краснодарский край
2 Карапетян Анаит Краснодарский край
3 Варламова Кристина Республика Крым
3 Най Ульяна Краснодарский край
-57 кг
1 Яврумова Карина Краснодарский край
2 Осадчук Дарья Краснодарский край
3 Дзизенко Елизавета Краснодарский край
3 Марфенкова Наталья Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Чолакян София Краснодарский край
2 Хохлова Ольга Краснодарский край
3 Галичева Елизавета Ростовская область
3 Павлова Кристина Краснодарский край
-70 кг
1 Сердюк Дарья Краснодарский край
2 Карпова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Калагина София Краснодарский край
3 Фетисова Карина Ростовская область
+70 кг
1 Генералова Полина Краснодарский край
2 Соловьева Екатерина Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Колесникова Алина Волгоградская область
3 Тищенко Полина Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1