Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
55 49 60 61 56 45 40 20 25 411

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 7 16 15 18 12 7 6 84

  Всего  
495
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Чеченская Республика 71 71
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 66 40 106
Республика Дагестан 65 12 77
Республика Ингушетия 61 61
Ставропольский край 53 23 76
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 49 5 54
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 43 4 47
Республика Южная Осетия 3 3
Всего 411 84 495
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Ахмадов Сулейман Чеченская Республика
2 Алаудинов Мовсар Чеченская Республика
3 Канаев Халид Чеченская Республика
3 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
-50 кг
1 Моздогов Муса Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Магомедов Абдулла Республика Дагестан
3 Мациев Расул Чеченская Республика
3 Саидов Юсуп Чеченская Республика
-55 кг
1 Озиев Магомед Республика Ингушетия
2 Асанов Магомед-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Кациев Беслан Республика Ингушетия
3 Берсанов Муса Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Тумасянц Левон Ставропольский край
2 Евлоев Абдул-Малик Республика Ингушетия
3 Эбзеев Магомет Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Ларюков Сергей Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-66 кг
1 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
2 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Чеченская Республика
3 Шабиханов Сайхан Чеченская Республика
3 Магомедов Магомед Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Музаев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
3 Тепкаев Абдул-азиз Чеченская Республика
3 Агаев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Хаджимурадов Тамерлан Чеченская Республика
3 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
3 Усманов Турпал-Али Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Антонов Владимир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Уянаев Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Гаврилидис Аристотелис Ставропольский край
3 Хаутиев Бейал Республика Ингушетия
+90 кг
1 Каргинов Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Сиряк Данила Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Терехов Семен Ставропольский край
3 Богатырев Амир Ставропольский край
-40 кг
1 Байдаева Айша Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Погорелова Ксения Ставропольский край
3 Тедеева Изаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-44 кг
1 Конокова Арианна Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Чехоева Илона Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Елканова Дана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Малозёмова Юлия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гаджимагомедова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Темченко Александра Ставропольский край
3 Пирбудагова Айша Республика Дагестан
-52 кг
1 Дерипаско Алина Ставропольский край
2 Гаглоева Эллина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Вергунова Маргарита Ставропольский край
3 Ашибокова Лейла Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-57 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Горобец Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Утнелишвили Регина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Четиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Дзебисова Лариса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
-70 кг
1 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джанкезова Дарина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
+70 кг
1 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кусаева Замира Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Шамилова Шуанэт Ставропольский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1