Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
50 44 57 68 62 42 27 18 15 383

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
9 12 13 18 19 17 13 7 108

  Всего  
491
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 78 29 107
Алтайский край 74 21 95
Новосибирская область 50 22 72
Иркутская область 49 13 62
Омская область 36 1 37
Кемеровская область 22 5 27
Хакасия 19 5 24
Тыва 16 4 20
Бурятия 15 3 18
Алтай 15 1 16
Читинская область 9 4 13
Всего 383 108 491
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Скуратенко Сергей Хакасия
2 Димитров Артём Иркутская область
3 Чамзо Чаян Тыва
3 Хертек Оточ Тыва
-50 кг
1 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
2 Царев Александр Красноярский край
3 Мамаев Михаил Хакасия
3 Минчээ Бады-Томур Тыва
-55 кг
1 Краенков Марк Красноярский край
2 Долгов Андрей Иркутская область
3 Агаджанян Ален Красноярский край
3 Елкин Андрей Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
2 Карачев Борис Красноярский край
3 Журавлев Сергей Иркутская область
3 Цветков Николай Иркутская область
-66 кг
1 Клепцов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Бакин Артем Красноярский край
3 Хренов Илья Иркутская область
3 Яковлев Максим Кемеровская область
-73 кг
1 Шалганов Артём Хакасия
2 Петрищев Николай Алтайский край
3 Оленберг Андрей Новосибирская область
3 Тимошенков Никита Читинская область
-81 кг
1 Коваль Илья Кемеровская область
2 Самойлов Глеб Иркутская область
3 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
3 Вахмянин Александр Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Нефедов Александр Хакасия
2 Горбачев Кирилл Алтайский край
3 Кокорин Михаил Читинская область
3 Артемов Егор Новосибирская область
+90 кг
1 Александровский Даниил Красноярский край
2 Петров Иван Красноярский край
3 Маркин Захар Омская область
3 Дорофеев Владислав Иркутская область
-40 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Шагинян Армине Алтайский край
3 Чебыкина Анастасия Алтайский край
3 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
-44 кг
1 Левчук Юлия Алтайский край
2 Токарева Софья Алтайский край
3 Лапига Виктория Иркутская область
3 Боброва Арина Хакасия
-48 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Никитина Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Заикина Елена Новосибирская область
3 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
2 Борисова Дана Красноярский край
3 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Шадрина Анастасия Хакасия
-57 кг
1 Шимохина Дарья Красноярский край
2 Комолова Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Киреева Ангелина Омская область
3 Никитина Валерия Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
2 Бокова Ангелина Алтайский край
3 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
3 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
3 Андреева Ирина Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Ядрина Анастасия Новосибирская область
3 Гарбузюк Елена Читинская область
3 Беккулова Рената Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1