Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
43 42 82 77 95 53 49 20 17 478

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
7 7 11 12 18 14 12 4 85

  Всего  
563
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
МОС ЦСиО "Самбо-70" 118 15 133
МГФСО 62 11 73
СШОР №9 "Шаболовка" 61 7 68
СШОР №45 47 7 54
СШ "Борец" 38 3 41
СШОР №25 23 5 28
СШ №114 "Рекорд" 20 3 23
СШОР №47 18 9 27
Самбо-70 "Строгино" 18 6 24
СШ №55 "СКИФ" 13 5 18
ЦСКА 9 3 12
ФСО "Юность Москвы" 9 1 10
Юго-Западный АО 7 7
СШ "МЦБИ" 6 6
Восточный АО 6 6
МССУОР №1 5 1 6
Самбо-70 "Битца" 5 1 6
ФСК "Персей" 4 2 6
Юго-Восточный АО 4 4
СШОР №64 3 3
КД "Мастер" 2 2
СКПЦ им.Хруничева 2 2
Самбо-70 "Ясенево" 1 1
СК "Омега" 1 1
Северный АО 1 1 2
Всего 478 85 563
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Конус Макар СШ №55 "СКИФ"
2 Попов Владимир СШ "Борец"
3 Петросян Альберт МГФСО
3 Гаджиев Мурад СШ №114 "Рекорд"
-50 кг
1 Чегемов Бетал СШОР №45
2 Петров Ярослав СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Гилязев Данил СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Рустамов Али-Рустам МГФСО
-55 кг
1 Цибиров Марат СШ "Борец"
2 Кулаков Евгений СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Османов Алим Восточный АО
3 Агеев Алексей МГФСО
-60 кг
1 Чернявский Руслан ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Панферов Авксентий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Маашев Бувайсар ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Абазов Астемир СШОР №45
-66 кг
1 Куку Евгений МГФСО
2 Галюлин Данила ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Семочкин Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Курбанов Батыр МССУОР №1
-73 кг
1 Малашенко Артём ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Долаков Мурат СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Имамвердиев Магеррам СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Магомедов Ибрагимхалил МГФСО
-81 кг
1 Мазин Илья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Мишунин Аким ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Иванцов Константин ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Семенов Илья Самбо-70 "Строгино"
-90 кг
1 Абрамов Александр ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Магомедов Шамиль ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Новиков Илья ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Посысоев Максим ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
+90 кг
1 Заоев Ацамаз МССУОР №1
2 Мазунин Фёдор СШОР №45
3 Ильянов Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Тюриков Дмитрий ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
-40 кг
1 Логинова Полина Юго-Восточный АО
2 Аймалетдинова Альбина МГФСО
3 Самоцупова Мария ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Двоскина Екатерина СШОР №45
-44 кг
1 Борец Виктория СШОР №25
2 Куцая Софья МГФСО
3 Муратова Елизавета СШ №55 "СКИФ"
3 Размахова Валерия СШОР №47
-48 кг
1 Толмачева Валерия ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
2 Бударагина Венера СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
3 Майорская Виктория ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Малкина Мария МГФСО
-52 кг
1 Семиколенова Юлия МГФСО
2 Гасанова Эльза Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Балабанова Татьяна СШ №114 "Рекорд"
3 Балабанова Валерия СШ №114 "Рекорд"
-57 кг
1 Хилова Милена СШ №114 "Рекорд"
2 Антонова Полина МССУОР №1
3 Курач Анастасия СШОР №45
3 Кугаева Алина СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
-63 кг
1 Медведева Арина СШОР №47
2 Агапова Татьяна Юго-Восточный АО
3 Сапожникова Христина ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
3 Пажильцева Василиса СШОР №47
-70 кг
1 Панфёрова Екатерина МГФСО
2 Титова Алина МГФСО
3 Кожокарь Диана МГФСО
3 Старцева Мелисса СШ №55 "СКИФ"
+70 кг
1 Хижнякова Мария СШОР №9 "Шаболовка"
2 Лапина Дарья СШОР №25
3 Колодиева Полина Самбо-70 "Строгино"
3 Казакова Александра ЦСиО "Самбо-70"
  Яндекс.Метрика
1