Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
33 30 38 38 35 36 20 26 16 272

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 10 14 21 21 20 6 15 113

  Всего  
385
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Свердловская область 80 25 105
Челябинская область 65 31 96
Тюменская область 62 30 92
ХМАО 37 20 57
ЯНАО 18 6 24
Курганская область 10 1 11
Всего 272 113 385
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Швецов Григорий Челябинская область
2 Егоров-Цимбалист Максим Свердловская область
3 Алиев Тимур Свердловская область
3 Волосатых Владислав Челябинская область
-50 кг
1 Блинов Михаил Челябинская область
2 Нелюбин Михаил Челябинская область
3 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
3 Переходнов Иван ХМАО
-55 кг
1 Магомадов Ризван Челябинская область
2 Лаврентьев Данил Курганская область
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
3 Чайка Данил Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Рыжков Андрей Челябинская область
2 Платонов Никита Челябинская область
3 Асланян Геворг Челябинская область
3 Шенкао Амир ХМАО
-66 кг
1 Носков Кирилл Тюменская область
2 Васюков Максим Челябинская область
3 Волович Леонид Тюменская область
3 Хайрулин Денис Свердловская область
-73 кг
1 Бегов Шокир Челябинская область
2 Лихачёв Данил Свердловская область
3 Зубарев Глеб Свердловская область
3 Козырин Матвей Свердловская область
-81 кг
1 Хазиев Дмитрий Свердловская область
2 Миронов Александр Свердловская область
3 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Аугалиев Асан Тюменская область
-90 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Горбунов Тимофей Свердловская область
3 Ташкаев Али Тюменская область
3 Кириллов Савелий Челябинская область
+90 кг
1 Исмагилов Данис Челябинская область
2 Сафаров Булуд Свердловская область
3 Юсупов Рахматжон Челябинская область
3 Желтов Роман Свердловская область
-40 кг
1 Шивторова Владислава ХМАО
2 Акифьева Екатерина ХМАО
3 Мухина Вероника Тюменская область
3 Осколкова Виктория Тюменская область
-44 кг
1 Сафронова Екатерина Свердловская область
2 Дудина Кристина Свердловская область
3 Третьякова Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Боенко Софья ХМАО
-48 кг
1 Сурикова Ульяна Челябинская область
2 Саргсян Ани ХМАО
3 Елгина София Тюменская область
3 Саргсян Анна ХМАО
-52 кг
1 Русакова Дарья Свердловская область
2 Жукова Ангелина ХМАО
3 Бушманова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Шаламова Ольга Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Шарко Амина ХМАО
2 Тимофейчева Любовь Тюменская область
3 Мухина Ольга Свердловская область
3 Арканова Полина Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Лихачёва Валерия Челябинская область
2 Радченко Яна Свердловская область
3 Колесник Анастасия Свердловская область
3 Десятникова Софья ХМАО
-70 кг
1 Сенаторова Вера Свердловская область
2 Колотушкина Татьяна Челябинская область
3 Первухина Анастасия Тюменская область
3 Чебаненко Татьяна Курганская область
+70 кг
1 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
2 Михеева Ольга Свердловская область
3 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Нешта Дарья ХМАО
  Яндекс.Метрика
1