Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
12 14 23 25 16 6 9 6 8 119

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
6 6 4 9 12 8 4 6 55

  Всего  
174
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Приморский край 44 23 67
Хабаровский край 27 7 34
Сахалинская область 17 4 21
Саха (Якутия) 7 14 21
Амурская область 10 4 14
Камчатская область 9 2 11
Магаданская область 4 4
Еврейская автономная область 1 1 2
Всего 119 55 174
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-50 кг
1 Измайлов Магомед Саха (Якутия)
2 Ри Владимир Приморский край
3 Филиппович Дмитрий Приморский край
3 Замыслов Илья Амурская область
-55 кг
1 Кустов Владимир Амурская область
2 Осипов Михаил Амурская область
3 Дёмшин Егор Приморский край
3 Скрябин Алексей Саха (Якутия)
-60 кг
1 Ян Ён Су Сахалинская область
2 Мурадов Беюккиши Приморский край
3 Кудайбергенов Ринат Камчатская область
3 Кротик Данил Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Мажуга Денис Приморский край
2 Токарский Михаил Приморский край
3 Галдобин Данил Хабаровский край
3 Конов Леонид Камчатская область
-73 кг
1 Шульгин Елисей Приморский край
2 Гончаров Андрей Приморский край
3 Жданюк Андрей Приморский край
3 Филатов Роман Хабаровский край
-81 кг
1 Маликов Никита Сахалинская область
2 Татаренков Александр Сахалинская область
3 Колесник Максим Магаданская область
3 Ерохин Роман Камчатская область
-90 кг
1 Нечитайло Дмитрий Хабаровский край
2 Аллахвердиев Джамал Хабаровский край
3 Липилин Денис Сахалинская область
3 Зубакин Даниил Приморский край
+90 кг
1 Доронин Александр Камчатская область
2 Лигай Даниил Приморский край
3 Череповский Родион Сахалинская область
3 Иванкин Антон Хабаровский край
-40 кг
1 Белоусова Валерия Приморский край
2 Федорова Мария Приморский край
3 Панченко Вероника Приморский край
3 Петрова Сайыына Саха (Якутия)
-44 кг
1 Живец Диана Приморский край
2 Шубчик Валерия Амурская область
3 Азизова Фарида Сахалинская область
3 Урунбаева Мадина Саха (Якутия)
-48 кг
1 Бараболя Татьяна Приморский край
2 Слепченко Юлия Амурская область
3 Мурахтина Диана Приморский край
3 Мкртумян Седа Хабаровский край
-52 кг
1 Судырь Алена Приморский край
2 Ковальская Ангелина Приморский край
3 Новикова Анна Приморский край
3 Стародубова Мария Камчатская область
-57 кг
1 Сыргабаева Сезимай Сахалинская область
2 Мирлан Кызы Бенназир Саха (Якутия)
3 Саркисян Екатерина Приморский край
3 Сысоева Полина Приморский край
-63 кг
1 Щербова Алиса Приморский край
2 Федорова Ванесса Саха (Якутия)
3 Шукюрова Сабина Сахалинская область
3 Веремьёва Алина Саха (Якутия)
-70 кг
1 Родохлеб Алина Приморский край
2 Есипова Дарья Приморский край
3 Иудина Полина Саха (Якутия)
3 Важговская Белла Хабаровский край
+70 кг
1 Вэй Виктория Еврейская автономная область
2 Петрухина Елизавета Саха (Якутия)
3 Тучина Анна Хабаровский край
3 Прасол Полина Камчатская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1