Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
21 25 28 34 25 22 13 5 10 183

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
3 8 9 9 7 6 5 47

  Всего  
230
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 183 47 230
Всего 183 47 230
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Кривицкий Тимур Красноярский край
2 Ивашин Денис Красноярский край
3 Зикрат Игорь Красноярский край
3 Фильберт Илья Красноярский край
-50 кг
1 Шевчук Данил Красноярский край
2 Меркель Юрий Красноярский край
3 Мастрюков Сергей Красноярский край
3 Царёв Александр Красноярский край
-55 кг
1 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
2 Краенков Марк Красноярский край
3 Рамазанов Мариф Красноярский край
3 Насриддинов Равшан Красноярский край
-60 кг
1 Карачев Борис Красноярский край
2 Яровой Егор Красноярский край
3 Шаравин Максим Красноярский край
3 Терешков Егор Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Клепцов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Бакин Артем Красноярский край
3 Павлов Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Аброськин Георгий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Лапицкий Даниил Красноярский край
2 Юринский Иван Красноярский край
3 Камынин Михаил Красноярский край
3 Толкаев Матвей Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Самсонов Семен Красноярский край
2 Белецкий Андрей Красноярский край
3 Сычев Антон Красноярский край
3 Полещук Дмитрий Красноярский край
-90 кг
1 Вризиди Никита Красноярский край
2 Загарский Денис Красноярский край
3 Гриценко Дмитрий Красноярский край
3 Новрузов Али Красноярский край
+90 кг
1 Санакоев Ацамаз Красноярский край
2 Кичкильдеев Владимир Красноярский край
3 Александровский Даниил Красноярский край
3 Сергеев Владислав Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Лазарева Алина Красноярский край
2 Паршина Екатерина Красноярский край
3 Ростовцева Олеся Красноярский край
3  
-48 кг
1 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
2 Ковшова Татьяна Красноярский край
3 Булавина Ирина Красноярский край
3 Никитина Анастасия Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
2 Рыцина Диана Красноярский край
3 Ядринкина Полина Красноярский край
3 Гончарова Алина Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Шимохина Дарья Красноярский край
2 Кремер Ирина Красноярский край
3 Борисова Дана Красноярский край
3 Антонова Анастасия Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Елкина Наталья Красноярский край
2 Глухова Сара Красноярский край
3 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
3 Доронина Дарья Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Миллер Ольга Красноярский край
2 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
3 Лебедева Римма Красноярский край
3 Пичкарева Алина Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
3 Андреева Ирина Красноярский край
3 Коноваленко Софья Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1