Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
56 67 77 92 73 53 32 19 21 490

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 10 12 18 24 12 7 11 98

  Всего  
588
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Рязанская область 1 1 2
Всего 1 1 2
СЗФО Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ЮФО Краснодарский край 35 13 48
Адыгея (Адыгея) 13 3 16
Астраханская область 7 3 10
Ростовская область 6 2 8
Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 61 23 84
ПФО Самарская область 15 15
Татарстан (Татарстан) 10 10
Саратовская область 4 3 7
Всего 19 13 32
МОС Город Москва 11 11
Всего 11 0 11
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 5 1 6
Всего 5 1 6
СКФО Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 75 35 110
Республика Ингушетия 68 68
Чеченская Республика 66 66
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 47 8 55
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 45 1 46
Ставропольский край 43 14 57
Республика Дагестан 25 1 26
Республика Южная Осетия 3 3
Всего 372 59 431
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Гереев Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Джамалов Нурмагомед Ставропольский край
3 Ахмадов Сулейман Чеченская Республика
3 Албогачиев Илез Республика Ингушетия
-50 кг
1 Ведзижев Мансур Республика Ингушетия
2 Хамзатов Лом-Али Чеченская Республика
3 Саидов Юсуп Чеченская Республика
3 Рзаев Айдын
-55 кг
1 Муталиев Салим Республика Ингушетия
2 Магомедов Иса Республика Дагестан
3 Дзейтов Беслан Республика Ингушетия
3 Кациев Беслан Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Айвазян Роман Ставропольский край
2 Арсунукаев Андарбек Чеченская Республика
3 Евлоев Абдул-малик Республика Ингушетия
3 Идигов Юнус Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Алоев Мухамед Город Москва
2 Хаджимурадов Асхаб Чеченская Республика
3 Васючкин Владислав Самарская область
3 Цечоев Адам Республика Ингушетия
-73 кг
1 Мараев Астемир Чеченская Республика
2 Музаев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Эдилсултанов Ихван Ставропольский край
3 Агаев Георгий Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Резников Роман Ставропольский край
2 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Лавров Яков Ростовская область
3 Сангариев Адам Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Пухаев Захар Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Антонов Владимир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Мискарян Арсен Краснодарский край
3 Меретуков Альберт Адыгея (Адыгея)
+90 кг
1 Магомадов Ахмед Чеченская Республика
2 Сиряк Данила Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Тимергазин Надир Самарская область
3 Асадулаев Магомед Республика Дагестан
-40 кг
1 Янук Полина Краснодарский край
2 Шорманова Элеонора Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Минникаева Карина Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Тедеева Изаура Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-44 кг
1 Хачикова Елизавета Ростовская область
2 Ливочкина Ксения Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Малахова Диана Краснодарский край
3 Малозёмова Юлия Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
2 Дзагоева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Османова Джамиля Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Темченко Александра Ставропольский край
-52 кг
1 Нугаева Лилия Саратовская область
2 Дерипаско Алина Ставропольский край
3 Зубова Анна Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Гаглоева Эллина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-57 кг
1 Карсанова Виктория Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Манапова Рената Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Новоселова Татьяна Татарстан (Татарстан)
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Четиева Алина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Абдулаева Патимат Республика Дагестан
3 Утнелишвили Регина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
2 Кабулова Милана Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Циклаури Лолита Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
+70 кг
1 Алборова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Божко Екатерина Саратовская область
3 Загирова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
  Яндекс.Метрика
1