Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 27 23 16 15 12 5 110

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
10 8 7 11 7 7 8 58

  Всего  
168
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 2 2
Ивановская область 1 1
Рязанская область 1 1
Тамбовская область 1 1
Всего 4 1 5
СЗФО Ленинградская область 3 3
Вологодская область 1 1
Калининградская область 1 1 2
Коми 1 1
Всего 5 2 7
ЮФО Краснодарский край 1 1
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 1 1 2
ПФО Самарская область 18 13 31
Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 5 9
Оренбургская область 4 1 5
Саратовская область 4 3 7
Башкортостан 4 1 5
Пермская область 2 3 5
Ульяновская область 3 3 6
Всего 39 29 68
УФО Челябинская область 21 3 24
Тюменская область 9 7 16
Свердловская область 7 1 8
ЯНАО 1 2 3
ХМАО 1 1
Всего 39 13 52
СФО Кемеровская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
МОС Город Москва 3 5 8
Всего 3 5 8
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 13 7 20
Всего 13 7 20
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 2 2
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 1 1
Чеченская Республика 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Беднарский Савелий Челябинская область
2 Соломгериев Магомед Ленинградская область
3 Бадирханов Элнур Челябинская область
3 Якимов Дмитрий Самарская область
-66 кг
1 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
2 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
3 Хаметов Ислам Самарская область
3 Кодири Бузургмехр Город Москва
-73 кг
1 Бейсагуров Акбар Город Санкт-Петербург - Республика Ингушетия
2 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Каримов Абдурахман Ленинградская область
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
-81 кг
1 Кузьминский Максим Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Фалин Илья Рязанская область
3 Гуреев Егор Самарская область
3 Азизов Абас Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Котт Сергей Челябинская область
2 Мусаев Магомед Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Рыбин Дмитрий Московская область
3 Костоев Джафар Республика Ингушетия
-100 кг
1 Долганов Игорь Свердловская область
2 Шапкин Кирилл Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Ибрагимов Максуд Саратовская область
3 Кроян Артур Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
2 Шакиров Батыр Свердловская область
3 Магомедов Ахмед ХМАО
3 Трусов Сергей ЯНАО
-48 кг
1 Персидская Мария Самарская область
2 Тугуши Ксения Вологодская область
3 Забалуева Валерия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Зерщикова Владлена Город Санкт-Петербург
-52 кг
1 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
2 Гомозкова Анастасия Самарская область
3 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
3 Сагитова Галия Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Костенко Мария Самарская область
2 Биккужина Алия ЯНАО
3 Илюшкина Мария Самарская область
3 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
-63 кг
1 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
2 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
3 Румянцева Надежда Самарская область
3 Хоментовская Татьяна Город Санкт-Петербург
-70 кг
1 Киреева Таисия Челябинская область
2 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
3 Пустовалова Мария Тамбовская область
3 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
-78 кг
1 Захарцова Ольга ЯНАО
2 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
3 Матвеева Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Медведева Алеся Город Москва
+78 кг
1 Шекерова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
3 Полосина Валерия Город Москва
3 Гаспарян Анжела Калининградская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
  Яндекс.Метрика
1