Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
23 30 45 47 30 15 12 6 208

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 6 7 11 10 5 6 3 51

  Всего  
259
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Курская область 17 17
Московская область 9 15 24
Тульская область 10 2 12
Липецкая область 9 1 10
Белгородская область 7 4 11
Брянская область 7 4 11
Рязанская область 6 6
Орловская область 5 2 7
Калужская область 4 4
Владимирская область 2 3 5
Ивановская область 2 2
Тамбовская область 2 2
Всего 80 31 111
СЗФО Архангельская область 2 2 4
Ленинградская область 2 2
Всего 4 2 6
ЮФО Астраханская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 9
Нижегородская область 7 7
Оренбургская область 3 3
Кировская область 1 1
Пермская область 1 1
Всего 20 1 21
ДФО Саха (Якутия) 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
МОС Город Москва 70 11 81
Всего 70 11 81
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 14 5 19
Всего 14 5 19
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 9 9
Ставропольский край 8 8
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 2 2
Всего 19 0 19
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Уянаев Тимур Город Москва
2 Мамедов Камран Город Москва
3 Атазов Рамазан Город Москва
3 Костин Артём Брянская область
-60 кг
1 Назарзода Анушеврон Город Москва
2 Месаблишвили Хвича Ленинградская область
3 Набоян Рустам Тамбовская область
3 Узденов Темурлан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-66 кг
1 Евлоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
2 Касанов Самир Брянская область
3 Власенко Роман Курская область
3 Кораблев Данил Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1 Османов Османтагир Город Москва
2 Старков Алексей Город Москва
3 Акталиев Заурбек Республика Ингушетия
3 Мельник Константин Рязанская область
-81 кг
1 Егоров Даниил Город Москва
2 Болотских Евгений Белгородская область
3 Карапетян Давид Город Москва
3 Филатов Матвей Тульская область
-90 кг
1 Уваров Андрей Город Москва
2 Хамхоев Хамзат Город Москва
3 Сечин Владимир Курская область
3 Аксагов Юнус Республика Ингушетия
-100 кг
1 Пархомин Савелий Орловская область
2 Плакуненко Родион Белгородская область
3 Мтиулишвили Давид Город Москва
3 Сидарков Макар Ставропольский край
+100 кг
1 Ахметов Астемир Город Москва
2 Великанов Данила Нижегородская область
3 Никоненко Глеб Тульская область
3 Путилин Даниил Ставропольский край
-44 кг
1 Шахбазян Валерия Город Москва
2 Казанцева Виктория Московская область
3  
3 Мальжик Валерия Архангельская область
-48 кг
1 Хрипунова Анастасия Владимирская область
2 Пичкалева Полина Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Яндиева Марина Орловская область
3 Братищева Мария Московская область
-52 кг
1 Цыганкова Татьяна Брянская область
2 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Бражник Екатерина Белгородская область
3 Ершова Людмила Город Москва
-57 кг
1 Сперанская Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Сердюцкая Мария Московская область
3 Смирнова Валерия Московская область
3 Соловьева Ксения Город Санкт-Петербург
-63 кг
1 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
2 Бубликова Анастасия Московская область
3 Сердюцкая Дарья Московская область
3 Мерчанская Таисия Белгородская область
-70 кг
1 Кубрик Анастасия Город Москва
2 Хайдарова Феруза Тульская область
3 Михалина Вероника Брянская область
3 Пронина Анастасия Московская область
-78 кг
1 Болквадзе Мариам Город Москва
2 Богданова Елизавета Брянская область
3 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Габис Виктория Владимирская область
+78 кг
1 Старцева Элис Город Москва
2 Жарликова Ирина Город Москва
3  
3 Трепак Лада Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1