Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
26 27 37 55 48 25 26 10 13 267

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
5 6 23 26 25 13 17 10 125

  Всего  
392
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 20 8 28
Владимирская область 5 2 7
Тульская область 5 2 7
Брянская область 4 4
Липецкая область 4 4
Рязанская область 4 3 7
Ивановская область 2 1 3
Тверская область 1 1
Всего 45 16 61
СЗФО Ленинградская область 9 3 12
Псковская область 1 1
Всего 10 3 13
ПФО Нижегородская область 33 22 55
Саратовская область 9 2 11
Татарстан (Татарстан) 9 1 10
Самарская область 8 3 11
Оренбургская область 8 8 16
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 8 5 13
Кировская область 5 7 12
Пензенская область 7 7
Пермская область 7 4 11
Удмуртская Республика 7 3 10
Ульяновская область 6 4 10
Мордовия 6 2 8
Марий Эл 5 2 7
Всего 118 63 181
УФО Свердловская область 21 10 31
Челябинская область 11 5 16
Тюменская область 5 6 11
ХМАО 3 1 4
ЯНАО 3 1 4
Всего 43 23 66
МОС Город Москва 22 9 31
Всего 22 9 31
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 16 11 27
Всего 16 11 27
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 9 9
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 4 4
Всего 13 0 13
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Кулагин Денис Пензенская область
2 Рощектаев Данила Самарская область
3 Полковников Всеволод Московская область
3 Банников Тимур Тульская область
-50 кг
1 Исмагилов Денис Челябинская область
2 Редькин Александр Челябинская область
3 Шибаров Мусса Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Яблоков Павел Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
-55 кг
1 Петров Иван Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Калинин Дмитрий Самарская область
3 Федоров Егор Ленинградская область
3 Цуров Магомед Московская область
-60 кг
1 Шенкао Амир ХМАО
2 Гогорян Назарет Тульская область
3 Фахрутдинов Артур Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Мыштаков Федор Татарстан (Татарстан)
-66 кг
1 Он Никита Тверская область
2 Аулов Сергей Тульская область
3 Афонин Даниил Московская область
3 Баженов Алексей Челябинская область
-73 кг
1 Исламгулов Муса Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Горбунов Сергей Московская область
3 Антонов Иван Московская область
3 Колесников Артём Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Гаев Омар Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Градусов Артем Тюменская область
3 Сулиманов Хизир Московская область
3 Авдеев Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Дюрягин Виктор Челябинская область
2 Шихалеев Данил Свердловская область
3 Голубев Константин Брянская область
3 Коршунов Вячеслав Свердловская область
+90 кг
1 Юсупов Рахматжон Челябинская область
2 Тимергазин Надир Самарская область
3 Дурникин Михаил Ульяновская область
3 Авдеев Даниил Рязанская область
-40 кг
1 Филиппова Анжелика Самарская область
2 Казиева Рената Оренбургская область
3 Зяблова Кристина Тюменская область
3 Рагимова Эльнара Нижегородская область
-44 кг
1 Кириллова Анастасия Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
2 Карнышева Софья ЯНАО
3 Крымшамхалова Амаля Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шатунова Анна Кировская область
-48 кг
1 Воробьева Марина Рязанская область
2 Емелюкова Софья Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
3 Филькина Диана Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Джамукова Мукминат Нижегородская область
-52 кг
1 Лукина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Иржанова Алия Оренбургская область
3 Морозова Диана Тульская область
3 Мананникова Анастасия Оренбургская область
-57 кг
1 Погорелова Елизавета Оренбургская область
2 Казаева Анастасия Самарская область
3 Воронова Юлия Челябинская область
3 Никифорова Алика Самарская область
-63 кг
1 Маркушина Александра Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Минкина Екатерина Пермская область
3 Баштырева Дарья Ленинградская область
3 Ковалёва Дарья Оренбургская область
-70 кг
1 Боброва Софья Город Москва
2 Постникова Елизавета Ленинградская область
3 Гагарина Мария Ульяновская область
3 Сагатдинова Анастасия Нижегородская область
+70 кг
1 Орлова Любовь Тюменская область
2 Таратунина Анжелика Тюменская область
3 Сараева Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Живцова Юлия Московская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1