Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
34 40 62 55 39 43 26 12 13 324

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
2 11 6 10 17 8 9 5 68

  Всего  
392
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Липецкая область 4 3 7
Московская область 3 3
Рязанская область 2 2
Воронежская область 1 1
Всего 8 5 13
ЮФО Краснодарский край 83 29 112
Волгоградская область 34 11 45
Адыгея (Адыгея) 15 6 21
Ростовская область 6 3 9
Калмыкия 1 1
Всего 139 49 188
УФО Челябинская область 15 15
Тюменская область 1 1
Всего 16 0 16
МОС Город Москва 13 1 14
Всего 13 1 14
СКФО Республика Дагестан 30 30
Ставропольский край 28 3 31
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 28 8 36
Республика Ингушетия 19 19
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 17 1 18
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 14 1 15
Чеченская Республика 12 12
Всего 148 13 161
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Сетиев Малик Чеченская Республика
2 Мхитарян Грачик Краснодарский край
3 Пожидаев Никита Челябинская область
3 Снахо Султан Адыгея (Адыгея)
-50 кг
1 Бируля Игорь Челябинская область
2 Исламов Билал Республика Дагестан
3 Абдулхалимов Хабиб Республика Дагестан
3 Карпенко Олег Ставропольский край
-55 кг
1 Багаев Султан Чеченская Республика
2 Чайка Данил Челябинская область
3 Мирзоян Арман Ставропольский край
3 Собянин Алексей Челябинская область
-60 кг
1 Идигов Юнус Чеченская Республика
2 Ларюков Сергей Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Парчиев Имран Республика Ингушетия
3 Тутхалян Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-66 кг
1 Васюков Максим Челябинская область
2 Исмаилов Гаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Магомедов Аббас Республика Дагестан
3 Абдулатипов Муслим Республика Дагестан
-73 кг
1 Кабисов Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Перепелкин Даниил Краснодарский край
3 Дзиццоев Артур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Джубуев Шамиль Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-81 кг
1 Багов Аслан Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Темирканов Эрик Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тебиев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Осипов Максим Московская область
-90 кг
1 Гусейнов Джавад Тюменская область
2 Гасанов Мурад Республика Дагестан
3 Джабиев Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Миносян Давид Краснодарский край
+90 кг
1 Асадулаев Магомед Республика Дагестан
2 Кудряшов Кирилл Московская область
3 Байрамуков Малик Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Волкодов Кирилл Волгоградская область
-40 кг
1 Шорманова Элеонора Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Тебуева Амина Ростовская область
3  
3  
-44 кг
1 Бабич Анна Краснодарский край
2 Шершевило Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Хачак Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Лазарева Дарья Волгоградская область
-48 кг
1 Темченко Александра Ставропольский край
2 Епхиева Диана Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Фомина Кристина Волгоградская область
3 Новак Даниэла Краснодарский край
-52 кг
1 Корцун Алёна Краснодарский край
2 Васильченко Анна Ставропольский край
3 Суслина Анна Волгоградская область
3 Куликова Александра Рязанская область
-57 кг
1 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Курач Анастасия Город Москва
3 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Козлова Евгения Волгоградская область
-63 кг
1 Зураева Залина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Киценко Алина Волгоградская область
3 Хохлова Ольга Краснодарский край
3 Потокова Зарина Адыгея (Адыгея)
-70 кг
1 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Калинина Софья Волгоградская область
3 Парфенова Анастасия Липецкая область
3 Русанова Дарья Волгоградская область
+70 кг
1 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Шамилова Шуанет Ставропольский край
3 Брицкая Диана Краснодарский край
3 Тищенко Полина Ростовская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1