Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
17 17 28 32 20 13 6 8 141

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   Итого 
2 4 6 7 7 4 1 31

  Всего  
172
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Самарская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
УФО Свердловская область 23 23
Челябинская область 14 5 19
Тюменская область 10 1 11
Всего 47 6 53
СФО Красноярский край 30 8 38
Кемеровская область 21 3 24
Новосибирская область 9 4 13
Тыва 9 1 10
Иркутская область 7 2 9
Алтайский край 6 6 12
Омская область 4 4
Алтай 2 2
Хакасия 2 2
Томская область 1 1 2
Всего 91 25 116
СКФО Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Давлатов Оятулло Свердловская область
2 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
3 Третьяков Георгий Тюменская область
-60 кг
1 Суван Долаан Тыва
2 Кодзов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Дудуп Салим Тыва
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Мкртчян Артюш Красноярский край
2 Климов Василий Красноярский край
3 Ильин Илья Иркутская область
3 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Новрузов Новруз Тюменская область
2 Шонематов Далер Свердловская область
3 Урусов Мирлан Свердловская область
3 талунин игорь Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Рустамов Сулейман Свердловская область
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
2 Некрасов Владислав Иркутская область
3 Шустов Максим Свердловская область
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
2 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
3 Гришин Александр Красноярский край
3 Фоменков Артём Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
3 Цура Егор Новосибирская область
3 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
-44 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3 Звирбуль Софья Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
2 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
3 Даньшина Алеся Иркутская область
3 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Любчак Дарья Красноярский край
2 Алешина Валерия Челябинская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Щербакова Алина Алтайский край
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Васильева Мария Челябинская область
3 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
3 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
2 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Имажап Камила Тыва
3 Каратаева Виктория Алтайский край
-78 кг
1 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
2  
3  
3  
+78 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Рябкова Маргарита Томская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1