Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
43 44 43 45 41 32 28 276

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
22 31 32 24 20 9 6 144

  Всего  
420
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
КФО 1. Севастополь 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
ЦФО 2. Московская область 17 2 19
3. Брянская область 2 4 6
4. Липецкая область 4 4
5. Курская область 3 3
6. Тверская область 2 2
7. Рязанская область 2 2 4
8. Белгородская область 1 1
9. Воронежская область 1 1
10. Тамбовская область 1 1
11. Тульская область 1 1 2
Всего 33 10 43
СЗФО 12. Ленинградская область 5 1 6
13. Калининградская область 1 1
14. Мурманская область 1 1 2
15. Коми 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
ЮФО 16. Краснодарский край 7 5 12
17. Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 3 10
18. Волгоградская область 3 1 4
19. Ростовская область 3 3
Всего 17 12 29
ПФО 20. Самарская область 7 6 13
21. Пермский край 3 6 9
22. Башкортостан 6 5 11
23. Татарстан (Татарстан) 5 3 8
24. Оренбургская область 3 3 6
25. Саратовская область 2 1 3
26. Пензенская область 1 1
27. Ульяновская область 1 1 2
Всего 27 26 53
УФО 28. Тюменская область 22 13 35
29. Челябинская область 12 8 20
30. ХМАО 10 10 20
31. Свердловская область 4 3 7
32. ЯНАО 3 3
33. Курганская область 1 1
Всего 48 38 86
ДФО 34. Приморский край 2 1 3
35. Камчатская область 1 1
Всего 3 1 4
СФО 36. Красноярский край 8 10 18
37. Иркутская область 7 2 9
38. Новосибирская область 7 3 10
39. Алтайский край 2 5 7
40. Кемеровская область 5 5
41. Омская область 1 2 3
42. Бурятия 1 1 2
Всего 31 23 54
МОС 43. Город Москва 30 13 43
Всего 30 13 43
СПБ 44. Город Санкт-Петербург 11 8 19
Всего 11 8 19
СКФО 45. Чеченская Республика 20 20
46. Республика Дагестан 12 3 15
47. Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 12 5 17
48. Ставропольский край 8 3 11
49. Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 8 8
50. Республика Ингушетия 5 5
51. Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 1 1
Всего 66 11 77
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Яшуев Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Эдиев Лечи Чеченская Республика
3 Серопян Сероп Город Москва
3 Меремов Анзаур Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Исаев Иса Башкортостан
2 Мгдсян Егор Краснодарский край
3 Карапетян Фердинанд Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хаметов Ислам Самарская область
-73 кг
1 Габасов Имранбек Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Османов Руслан Республика Дагестан
3 Гаглоев Заурбек Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Сулейманов Умар-Хажа Чеченская Республика
-81 кг
1 Лаппинагов Аслан Московская область
2 Костоев Альберт Самарская область
3 Котт Сергей Челябинская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Занкишиев Казбек Ленинградская область
2 Бетанов Алан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Хачиров Петр Московская область
3 Билалов Нияз Татарстан (Татарстан)
-100 кг
1 Киселев Руслан Город Москва
2 Хакуринов Хазрет Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
3 Баркалаев Абдулмуслим Московская область
+100 кг
1 Каковкин Петр
2 Малиш Ахмед Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Смерека Эдгард Город Москва
3 Панин Артем Город Санкт-Петербург
-48 кг
1 Дмитриева Анна Московская область
2 Лазарова Алана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тарасова Ольга Город Москва
3 Деминцева Евгения Пермский край
-52 кг
1 Поликарпова Анастасия Город Москва
2 Товстецкая Антонина Челябинская область
3 Калугина Алёна Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Диндюк Анастасия Новосибирская область
-57 кг
1 Конкина Анастасия Самарская область - Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Матвиенкова Анастасия Город Москва
3 Аршакян Анаит Рязанская область
3 Храмцова Кристина Московская область
-63 кг
1 Лугова Маргарита ГБУ СШОР №1 Фрунзенского района
2 Костенко Валентина Самарская область
3 Ромашкова Надежда Рязанская область
3 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Габаидзе Дарико СПБ ГБПОУ Училище олимпийского резерва №1
2 Мальцева Валентина Пермский край
3 Васильева Алина Красноярский край
3 Монкина Дарья Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Прокопенко Алёна Город Санкт-Петербург - Свердловская область
2 Приданникова Анна Челябинская область
3 Лосева Юлия Тульская область
3 Давыдкина Валерия Челябинская область
+78 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1