Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
24 23 37 36 26 16 5 12 179

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 8 7 8 4 6 2 41

  Всего  
220
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Белгородская область 4 4
Московская область 2 2 4
Воронежская область 1 1
Липецкая область 1 1
Всего 8 2 10
ЮФО Краснодарский край 5 1 6
Волгоградская область 2 2
Всего 7 1 8
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 18 6 24
Самарская область 16 8 24
Оренбургская область 15 1 16
Ульяновская область 14 1 15
Марий Эл 10 2 12
Пермская область 8 2 10
Мордовия 5 5
Саратовская область 4 3 7
Нижегородская область 3 1 4
Пензенская область 3 1 4
Удмуртская Республика 3 1 4
Башкортостан 1 1 2
Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики 1 1 2
Всего 101 28 129
УФО Челябинская область 12 2 14
Тюменская область 7 7
Курганская область 2 1 3
Всего 14 10 24
МОС Город Москва 14 14
Федеральный округ Москва 6 6
Всего 20 0 20
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 10 10
Федеральный округ Санкт-Петербург 1 1
Всего 11 0 11
СКФО Чеченская Республика 9 9
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 5 5
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 4 4
Всего 18 0 18
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Исаков Матвей Пермская область
2 Исаков Тимофей Пермская область
3 Эламбаев Висита Чеченская Республика
3 Усов Дмитрий Липецкая область
-60 кг
1 Парчиев Акроман Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Тунян Левон Оренбургская область
3 Чиликин Дмитрий Московская область
3 Рожков Григорий Самарская область
-66 кг
1 Мисиров Исмаил Краснодарский край
2 Амаев Денис Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Солопов Федор Краснодарский край
3 Зюзин Константин Московская область
-73 кг
1 Андони Егор Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Шишкин Даниил Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Книгин Виктор Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Дзебисов Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-81 кг
1 Шаипов Ислам Чеченская Республика
2 Устемиров Артём Самарская область
3 Сапичев Артём Пермская область
3 Берсанов Артаган Город Санкт-Петербург
-90 кг
1 Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
2 Зимин Михаил Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Амрахов Эльдар Город Москва
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
-100 кг
1 Плакуненко Родион Белгородская область
2 Саламатов Антон Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Манукян Карен Челябинская область
3 Бекетов Иван Самарская область
+100 кг
1 Махиня Михаил Город Москва
2 Богатов Илья Оренбургская область
3 Кудрявцев Константин Марий Эл
3 Ломакин Сергей Оренбургская область
-48 кг
1 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
2 Кряклина Татьяна Московская область
3 Морозова Олеся Самарская область
3 Рассохина Полина Нижегородская область
-52 кг
1 Шатилова Елизавета Самарская область
2 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Пасынкова Валерия Тюменская область
3 Мазитова Аэлина Татарстан (Татарстан)
-57 кг
1 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
2 Власова Стефания Самарская область
3 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
3 Прохорова Влада Саратовская область
-63 кг
1 Тимкова Полина Чувашская Республика-Чаваш Республики
2 Наборщикова Мария Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Григорьева Анастасия Самарская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Непочтова Ирина Тюменская область
2 Баландина Анастасия Саратовская область
3 Пуртова Елена Марий Эл
3 Арсланова Луиза Башкортостан
-78 кг
1 Морозова Мария Самарская область
2 Кандаурова Валерия Краснодарский край
3 Абалымова Кристина Самарская область
3 Фаляхова Альбина Татарстан (Татарстан)
+78 кг
1 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1