Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -46   -50   -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   +90   Итого 
31 38 47 60 58 31 20 20 9 314

Женщины
 -40   -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +70   Итого 
4 11 12 25 15 10 6 5 88

  Всего  
402
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Воронежская область 1 1 2
Московская область 1 1
Тульская область 1 1 2
Всего 3 2 5
УФО Курганская область 1 1
Свердловская область 1 1
Тюменская область 1 1
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 4 0 4
СФО Красноярский край 149 34 183
Иркутская область 49 17 66
Алтайский край 23 7 30
Новосибирская область 19 13 32
Хакасия 19 1 20
Омская область 15 15
Тыва 13 5 18
Кемеровская область 8 8
Бурятия 5 5 10
Читинская область 3 4 7
Алтай 4 4
Всего 307 86 393
Место Победитель Регион
-46 кг
1 Скуратенко Сергей Хакасия
2 Зикрат Игорь Красноярский край
3 Мустафин Даниил Красноярский край
3 Наумов Роман Иркутская область
-50 кг
1 Ткачев Владимир Новосибирская область
2 Гоптарь Семён Новосибирская область
3 Димитров Артём Иркутская область
3 Ондар Тумат Тыва
-55 кг
1 Милованов Владимир Красноярский край
2 Кусаинов Аят Омская область
3 Шкарпетов Илья Красноярский край
3 Маслов Семен Иркутская область
-60 кг
1 Пиров Фаррухджон Московская область
2 Сальманович Даниил Хакасия
3 Дворников Игорь Иркутская область
3 Климов Андрей Бурятия
-66 кг
1 Удотов Георгий Хакасия
2 Лозин Антон Алтайский край
3 Цветков Николай Иркутская область
3 Хренов Илья Иркутская область
-73 кг
1 Канунников Владислав Новосибирская область
2 Глушко Владимир Кемеровская область
3 Григорян Давид Омская область
3 Голощапов Максим Хакасия
-81 кг
1 Грунин Георгий Иркутская область
2 Пермяков Андрей Иркутская область
3 Скоробогатов Вячеслав Красноярский край
3 Самойлов Глеб Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Нефёдов Александр Хакасия
2 Горбачев Кирилл Алтайский край
3 Загарский Денис Красноярский край
3 Артемов Егор Новосибирская область
+90 кг
1 Санакоев Ацамаз Красноярский край
2 Тадин Артем Алтай
3 Сергеев Владислав Красноярский край
3 Кичкильдеев Владимир Красноярский край
-40 кг
1 Тарабара Кристина Новосибирская область
2 Самбуу Солангы Тыва
3 Тимошенко Марта Красноярский край
3 Доценко Ева Красноярский край
-44 кг
1 Глухова Эвелина Красноярский край
2 Адаховская Валерия Иркутская область
3 Боброва Арина Хакасия
3 Пляскина Александра Бурятия
-48 кг
1 Полевод Яна Алтайский край
2 Быкова Анастасия Бурятия
3 Буйдина Александра Иркутская область
3 Конзай-оол Долума Тыва
-52 кг
1 Воронова Екатерина Новосибирская область
2 Павлова Елизавета Новосибирская область
3 Склярова Дарья Красноярский край
3 Кыргыс Аялга Тыва
-57 кг
1 Кобзева Ангелина Алтайский край
2 Антонова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Борисова Дана Красноярский край
3 Никитина Валерия Новосибирская область
-63 кг
1 Андреева Полина Красноярский край
2 Губарь Алиса Иркутская область
3 Чиркова Екатерина Алтайский край
3 Елинова Анастасия Новосибирская область
-70 кг
1 Андреева Ирина Красноярский край
2 Егорова Полина Красноярский край
3 Акелина Александра Красноярский край
3 Пичкарева Алина Красноярский край
+70 кг
1 Кравчук Ольга Красноярский край
2 Гарбузюк Елена Читинская область
3 Ануфриева Ярослава Красноярский край
3 Потапова Дарья Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1