Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 26 28 29 26 20 8 5 158

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
3 6 13 13 13 8 4 3 63

  Всего  
221
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
УФО Челябинская область 52 19 71
Свердловская область 48 15 63
Тюменская область 24 19 43
ХМАО 24 6 30
ЯНАО 7 1 8
Курганская область 3 3 6
Всего 158 63 221
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Бузилов Даниил Свердловская область
2 Еремин Евгений Свердловская область
3 Богословских Сергей Свердловская область
3 Боходиев Азизулло Свердловская область
-60 кг
1 Умаев Шамсутдин Тюменская область
2 Алексеенко Григорий Свердловская область
3 Цепенков Алексей Тюменская область
3 Гусев Николай Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Манасян Андраник Тюменская область
2 Султанов Руслан Свердловская область
3 Умаев Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Кобелев Александр ХМАО
-73 кг
1 Кобелев Иван Тюменская область
2 Халифаев Мулораджаб Свердловская область
3 Асхабов Арсен Тюменская область
3 Бабкин Максим Челябинская область
-81 кг
1 Коротаев Денис Челябинская область
2 Пасс Максим Челябинская область
3 Балтабаев Азат Тюменская область
3 Пономарев Никита Курганская область
-90 кг
1 Меньщиков Назар Тюменская область
2 Артемьев Артем Челябинская область
3 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Назиров Екубжон Свердловская область
-100 кг
1 Манукян Карен Челябинская область
2 Ризоев Руслан Челябинская область
3 Сучков Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
+100 кг
1 Тихонов Кирилл Челябинская область
2 Гасанян Дмитрий Челябинская область
3 Сандриков Алексей Челябинская область
3 Фомин Александр Свердловская область
-44 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Шманина Елена Челябинская область
3 Шемберг Диана Свердловская область
3  
-48 кг
1 Каменева Карина Свердловская область
2 Куняева Юлия Тюменская область
3 Анисимова Дарья Курганская область
3 Гареева Эльмира Челябинская область
-52 кг
1 Нефедова Екатерина Курганская область
2 Курбоналиева Ойшабону Свердловская область
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
3 Киселева Регина Свердловская область
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Яговитина Надежда Свердловская область
3 Володченко Алена Тюменская область
3 Николаева Анастасия Челябинская область
-63 кг
1 Крутихина Юлия Челябинская область
2 Собирова Манижа Челябинская область
3 Шнайдер Виктория Тюменская область
3 Лавришина Анастасия Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Колесникова Наталья Свердловская область
2 Саитова Элина ХМАО
3 Хисматуллина Ксения Тюменская область
3 Резниченко Елизавета Челябинская область
-78 кг
1 Николаева Александра ХМАО
2 Соколова Виктория Челябинская область
3 Гизатулина Дина Челябинская область
3 Петрова Екатерина Челябинская область
+78 кг
1 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
2 Холодилина Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Макаревич Софья Челябинская область
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1