Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
29 34 52 41 30 20 14 9 229

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 3 4 10 7 5 3 4 40

  Всего  
269
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СКФО Республика Дагестан 43 9 52
Чеченская Республика 42 42
Республика Ингушетия 40 40
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 38 21 59
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 25 1 26
Ставропольский край 21 6 27
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 20 3 23
Всего 229 40 269
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Султыгов Джабраил Республика Ингушетия
2 Балахмедов Замир Ставропольский край
3 Эламбаев Висита Чеченская Республика
3 Камурзаев Абу-Бакр Республика Ингушетия
-60 кг
1 Узденов Темурлан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Халаев Идрис Чеченская Республика
3 Парчиев Абу-Муслим Республика Ингушетия
3 Гачаев Алаш Чеченская Республика
-66 кг
1 Голоев Сармат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Евлоев Ислам Республика Ингушетия
3 Кораблёв Даниил Ставропольский край
3 Акбердиев Саид Чеченская Республика
-73 кг
1 Хажметов Кантемир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
2 Дугулубгов Дамир Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
3 Заурбеков Апти Чеченская Республика
3 Котиев Сулим Республика Ингушетия
-81 кг
1 Сусламбеков Саид-Ибрагим Чеченская Республика
2 Сулейманов Ибрагимгаджи Республика Дагестан
3 Цуров Магомет Республика Ингушетия
3 Ахтаханов Исмаил Чеченская Республика
-90 кг
1 Чабаев Мохмад Чеченская Республика
2 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Чахкиев Амерханбек Республика Ингушетия
3 Сатаев Турпал Чеченская Республика
-100 кг
1 Абаев Сослан Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Сидорков Макар Ставропольский край
3 Боташев Арафат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Магомедалиев Рамазан Республика Дагестан
+100 кг
1 Дзуцев Александр Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедомаров Магомедомар Республика Дагестан
3 Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Магомедов Загид Республика Дагестан
-44 кг
1 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Волобуева Алина Ставропольский край
3 Багомалиева Наида Республика Дагестан
3 Коцоева Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-48 кг
1 Чельдиева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Каргаева Орнелла Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Гафури Адиса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3  
-52 кг
1 Гагкаева Светлана Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Магомедова Лаюза Республика Дагестан
3 Хапсирокова Алина Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Лысенко Виктория Ставропольский край
-57 кг
1 Дзугутова Ирэна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Нуратдинова Мадина Республика Дагестан
3 Казаматова Диана Республика Дагестан
3 Бондарчук Алёна Ставропольский край
-63 кг
1 Калаева Марина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Сланова Аида Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Тхаголегова Заира Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-70 кг
1 Харебова Ревекка Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Камболова Нарияна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Апаева Чолпан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-78 кг
1 Загидова Айшат Республика Дагестан
2 Гасанова Патимат Республика Дагестан
3 Зубахина Кристина Ставропольский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Филимонова Екатерина Ставропольский край
2 Пилиева Мариам Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Догеева Хадижат Республика Дагестан
3 Бедоева Елизавета Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика
1