Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
12 12 23 12 13 4 2 4 82

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   +78   Итого 
6 12 6 12 6 12 54

  Всего  
136
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ДФО Приморский край 28 22 50
Сахалинская область 26 10 36
Камчатская область 10 4 14
Хабаровский край 8 4 12
Магаданская область 6 2 8
Еврейская автономная область 6 6
Саха (Якутия) 2 4 6
Амурская область 2 2
Чукотский автономный округ 2 2
Всего 82 54 136
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Коптев Игорь Приморский край
2 Маматкулов Абдурасул Камчатская область
3 Монастырский Константин Магаданская область
3 Рахимжанов Хожиакбар Камчатская область
-60 кг
1 Астафьев Владимир Хабаровский край
2 Лим Владислав Сахалинская область
3 Латышев Владислав Приморский край
3 Джумаев Ильёр Приморский край
-66 кг
1 Маматкулов Абдукохор Камчатская область
2 Иванов Никита Хабаровский край
3 Зорькин Богдан Приморский край
3 Деревянко Александр Сахалинская область
-73 кг
1 Калачиков Антон Камчатская область
2 Блихарский Александр Камчатская область
3 Шупыра Михаил Приморский край
3 Первушин Егор Приморский край
-81 кг
1 Литавин Евгений Хабаровский край
2 Верхолат Роман Приморский край
3 Денисов Максим Магаданская область
3 Тарабукин Дмитрий Саха (Якутия)
-90 кг
1 Кравцов Владислав Приморский край
2 Ефимов Сергей Приморский край
3  
3  
-100 кг
1  
2 Гебель Олег Приморский край
3  
3  
+100 кг
1 Отинашвили Шалва Приморский край
2 Калинин Алексей Сахалинская область
3  
3  
-48 кг
1 Филиппович Виктория Приморский край
2 Трофимова Ольга Камчатская область
3 Шеховская Полина Магаданская область
3  
-52 кг
1 Белякова Ольга Приморский край
2 Комарницкая Влада Амурская область
3 Марченко Елизавета Приморский край
3 Шатыро Лидия Приморский край
-57 кг
1 Цыберт Екатерина Приморский край
2 Захарова Наталья Приморский край
3 Резниченко Лидия Хабаровский край
3  
-63 кг
1 Терещенко Ирина Приморский край
2 Мартынова Юлия Хабаровский край
3 Аман Юлия Саха (Якутия)
3 Лепаева Вероника Приморский край
-70 кг
1 Мирошниченко Софья Сахалинская область
2 Сухаленко Анна Приморский край
3 Сержантова Ирина Сахалинская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Алеева Яна Приморский край
2 Воробьева Елизавета Приморский край
3 Куропятникова Маргарита Еврейская автономная область
3 Ерофеева Ирина Еврейская автономная область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1