Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
14 24 27 43 17 15 7 4 151

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 14 8 10 7 10 3 2 58

  Всего  
209
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Красноярский край 37 14 51
Кемеровская область 28 10 38
Иркутская область 26 6 32
Алтайский край 15 10 25
Новосибирская область 11 6 17
Омская область 11 4 15
Тыва 7 1 8
Хакасия 6 2 8
Алтай 5 1 6
Бурятия 2 3 5
Читинская область 2 2
Томская область 1 1 2
Всего 151 58 209
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
2 Тагоев Хабибджан Иркутская область
3 Домбуу Ачыты Тыва
3 Макаров Эзен Алтай
-60 кг
1 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
3 Собиров Шухратжон Красноярский край
-66 кг
1 Атаманов Никита Красноярский край
2 Давлятов Шерзод Красноярский край
3 Ильин Илья Иркутская область
3 Санаа Буян-Херел Тыва
-73 кг
1 Радионов Егор Красноярский край
2 Талунин Игорь Красноярский край
3 Чесноков Павел Алтайский край
3 Кожевников Даниил Иркутская область
-81 кг
1 Скоробогатов Сергей Красноярский край
2 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Лагазидзе Луарсаб Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
2 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
3 Айтпышев Адам Новосибирская область
3 Некрасов Владислав Иркутская область
-100 кг
1 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
2 Иксанов Ильдар Новосибирская область
3 Бронников Павел Новосибирская область
3 Бронников Илья Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Клешков Даниил Иркутская область
3 Агафонов Роман Красноярский край
3 Гончар Егор Иркутская область
-44 кг
1 Миронова Кристина Кемеровская область
2 Базарова Мария Бурятия
3 Паскарелова Оксана Красноярский край
3 Мещерякова Вера Новосибирская область
-48 кг
1 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
2 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Ермакова Дарья Иркутская область
3 Ковалева Александра Бурятия
-52 кг
1 Блинова Ксения Новосибирская область
2 Карабцова Юлия Красноярский край
3 Даньшина Алеся Иркутская область
3 Короленко Виктория Кемеровская область
-57 кг
1 Рогак Аксана Алтайский край
2 Щербакова Алина Алтайский край
3 Старостина Лидия Алтайский край
3 Любчак Дарья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Васильева Дарья Иркутская область
2 Притула Жанна Алтайский край
3 Жумашова Альбина Новосибирская область
3 Алексеенко Александра Кемеровская область
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Хакасия - Томская область
2 Храмойкина Дарья Алтайский край
3 Комарова Александра Красноярский край
3 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
-78 кг
1 Горяинова Дарья Кемеровская область
2 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3 Браценюк Екатерина Иркутская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Пискунова Диана Красноярский край
2 Рябкова Маргарита Томская область
3  
3  
  Яндекс.Метрика
1