Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 21 36 22 18 13 17 152

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
8 15 10 10 11 7 7 68

  Всего  
220
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 8 3 11
Тверская область 3 1 4
Курская область 3 3
Тульская область 2 2
Белгородская область 1 1
Брянская область 1 1
Владимирская область 1 1
Воронежская область 1 1
Смоленская область 1 1
Всего 17 8 25
СЗФО Калининградская область 1 1
Ленинградская область 1 1
Всего 2 0 2
ЮФО Краснодарский край 8 8
Адыгея (Адыгея) 7 7
Республика Крым 4 4
Севастополь 2 2
Волгоградская область 1 1
Всего 22 0 22
ПФО Самарская область 3 5 8
Пермская область 5 5
Татарстан (Татарстан) 3 3 6
Мордовия 2 2
Оренбургская область 1 1 2
Саратовская область 1 1 2
Башкортостан 1 1
Всего 11 15 26
УФО Тюменская область 14 4 18
ХМАО 10 8 18
Свердловская область 9 2 11
Челябинская область 9 4 13
ЯНАО 5 5
Курганская область 1 1
Всего 42 24 66
ДФО Приморский край 4 4
Всего 0 4 4
СФО Кемеровская область 5 5
Хакасия 4 4
Красноярский край 3 3
Иркутская область 2 2
Тыва 2 2
Алтайский край 1 1
Новосибирская область 1 1
Омская область 1 1 2
Всего 16 4 20
МОС Город Москва 17 4 21
Всего 17 4 21
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 14 8 22
Всего 14 8 22
СКФО Республика Ингушетия 6 6
Ставропольский край 4 1 5
Чеченская Республика 1 1
Всего 11 1 12
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Суракатов Шапи Город Москва
2 Джебов Обид Город Москва
3 Соломгериев Магомед Ленинградская область
3 Дохов Азамат Адыгея (Адыгея)
-66 кг
1 Богатырев Ахмед Челябинская область
2 Куликовских Александр Челябинская область
3 Алексеенко Никита Челябинская область
3 Абдуллаев Давид Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Хажалиев Аюб Волгоградская область - Чеченская Республика
2 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
3 Османов Руслан Город Москва
3 Меликов Граф Город Москва
-81 кг
1 Тюльпаров Айдамир Адыгея (Адыгея)
2 Османов Анвар Город Москва
3 Нуралиев Ботыр Тверская область
3 Калаев Алим Иркутская область
-90 кг
1 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
2 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
3 Дудников Руслан Краснодарский край
3 Мариненков Иван Тюменская область
-100 кг
1 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
2 Магомедов Ахмед ХМАО
3 Шхалахов Рустам Краснодарский край
3 Башаев Зелимхан Город Москва
+100 кг
1 Саркисян Степан Ставропольский край
2 Косяшников Михаил Ставропольский край - ЯНАО
3 Бобиков Роман Челябинская область
3 Антонов Александр Город Москва
-48 кг
1 Пичкалева Дарья Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Персидская Мария Самарская область
3 Булгакова Кристина Ставропольский край
3 Бикбова Аида Татарстан (Татарстан)
-52 кг
1 Гагарина Ольга Город Москва
2 Мухунова Марина Тульская область
3 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
3 Андреева Надежда Город Санкт-Петербург
-57 кг
1 Бибарцева Эльвира Пермская область
2 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
3 Биккужина Алия ЯНАО
3 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Гаитова Алевтина Челябинская область
2 Грызлова Мария Тульская область
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Сальникова Александра Пермская область
-70 кг
1 Денисенкова Екатерина ХМАО
2 Мальцева Валентина Пермская область
3 Камалова Эльвира Московская область - Пермская область
3 Лугова Маргарита Город Санкт-Петербург
-78 кг
1 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
2 Гималетдинова Александра Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
3 Кусанова Жанара ЯНАО
+78 кг
1 Амбарцумова Дайна Тверская область
2 Ляниченко Юлия Саратовская область
3 Еремеева Надежда Свердловская область
3 Хомын Александра Город Санкт-Петербург - Псковская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1