Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
19 21 21 16 12 9 5 103

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
6 9 8 12 6 3 4 48

  Всего  
151
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ПФО Самарская область 2 2
Всего 0 2 2
УФО Тюменская область 2 2
Челябинская область 2 2 4
Курганская область 1 1
ХМАО 1 1
Всего 2 6 8
СФО Кемеровская область 35 8 43
Красноярский край 18 12 30
Иркутская область 12 4 16
Алтайский край 9 5 14
Новосибирская область 8 4 12
Алтай 7 1 8
Омская область 3 3 6
Бурятия 3 1 4
Хакасия 3 3
Томская область 2 2
Читинская область 2 2
Тыва 1 1
Всего 101 40 141
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
2 Хаунзи Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Онищенко Андрей Иркутская область
3 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
2 Алескеров Руфат Новосибирская область
3 Мамедов Яшар Бурятия
3 Климов Василий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
2 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Новосибирская область
-81 кг
1 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
2 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
3 Осминов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Мальсагов Рамзан Кемеровская область
-90 кг
1 Меркульев Виктор Кемеровская область
2 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Яценко Роман Новосибирская область
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
2 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
3 Котов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Китаев Марк Красноярский край
+100 кг
1  
2 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область - Омская область
3 Сухопаров Виталий Иркутская область
3 Сухопаров Виталий Иркутская область
-48 кг
1 Солдатова Валерия Бурятия
2 Дубровина Светлана Красноярский край
3 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
3 Звирбуль Софья Красноярский край
-52 кг
1 Васильченко Виктория Челябинская область
2 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
3 Минаева Александра Самарская область
3 Золотова Алина Красноярский край
-57 кг
1 Зуева Ирина Челябинская область
2 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Евдокименко Ксения Иркутская область
-63 кг
1 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
2 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Крюкова Ольга Самарская область
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
-78 кг
1 Лищенко Тамара Новосибирская область
2 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3 Горяинова Дарья Кемеровская область
3  
+78 кг
1 Артошина Ольга Красноярский край
2 Соколова Елена Красноярский край
3 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
3 Салчак Сюзанна Кемеровская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1