Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
25 35 40 24 18 6 10 158

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 11 11 15 12 8 6 67

  Всего  
225
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Тверская область 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 11 5 16
Башкортостан 4 3 7
Оренбургская область 3 1 4
Пермская область 2 2
Самарская область 1 1
Всего 18 12 30
УФО Тюменская область 58 24 82
Свердловская область 28 11 39
Челябинская область 12 4 16
ХМАО 8 7 15
Курганская область 2 1 3
ЯНАО 2 2
Всего 110 47 157
ДФО Амурская область 1 1
Всего 0 1 1
СФО Кемеровская область 19 2 21
Красноярский край 3 2 5
Омская область 3 2 5
Новосибирская область 1 1
Томская область 1 1
Хакасия 1 1
Всего 27 7 34
МОС Город Москва 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
2 Цветков Егор Оренбургская область
3 Ганеев Роман Челябинская область
3 Тимураленов Рустам Челябинская область
-66 кг
1 Циканов Ислам Кемеровская область
2 Сырцев Иван Челябинская область - ЯНАО
3 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
3 Черных Иван Тюменская область
-73 кг
1 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
2 Коренев Алексей Тюменская область
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
3 Зилфикаров Шамиль Тюменская область
-81 кг
1 Хаспладов Фуад Свердловская область
2 Хамхоев Арби Курганская область
3 Гринь Александр Кемеровская область
3 Ярцев Дмитрий Челябинская область
-90 кг
1 Аллахвердиев Эльдар Тюменская область
2 Шукориев Мирзо Свердловская область
3 Куприянов Сергей Кемеровская область
3 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
-100 кг
1 Шитиков Владимир ХМАО
2 Довгань Дмитрий ХМАО
3 Коваленко Николай ХМАО
3 Смагин Игорь Тюменская область
+100 кг
1 Жаворонков Евгений Тюменская область
2 Пилипчук Артем Тюменская область
3 Магомедов Ахмед ХМАО
3 Дибрин Никита Тюменская область
-48 кг
1 Сергеева Алина Тюменская область
2 Титова Ольга Свердловская область
3 Муравлёва Ирина Курганская область
3 Кертик-оол Камила Омская область
-52 кг
1 Касьянова Анастасия Челябинская область
2 Куценко Айгуль Тюменская область
3 Киселева Лилия ХМАО
3 Машаева Венера Тюменская область
-57 кг
1 Кашина Дарья Свердловская область
2 Кусяева Ильзира ХМАО
3 Турчева Анастасия Оренбургская область
3 Верхотурова Милана ХМАО
-63 кг
1 Доценко Катерина Пермская область
2 Багаутдинова Айгуль Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
3 Белоус Валентина Тюменская область
-70 кг
1 Аскарова Александра Томская область - Хакасия
2 Бикбова Диана Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Балабанова Александра ХМАО
3 Зольникова Татьяна Тюменская область
-78 кг
1 Лаврентьева Юлия Самарская область
2 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Масалимова Элина Челябинская область
3 Гаджиева Лейла Свердловская область
+78 кг
1 Баязитова Лаура Тюменская область
2 Кошелева Екатерина Челябинская область
3 Копыльцова Александра Свердловская область
3 Таратунина Валерия Тюменская область
  Яндекс.Метрика
1