Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -55   -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
16 39 64 51 33 20 13 11 247

Женщины
 -44   -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 5 12 17 13 4 6 4 65

  Всего  
312
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
ЦФО Московская область 2 2
Всего 2 0 2
СЗФО Ленинградская область 4 1 5
Всего 4 1 5
ЮФО Краснодарский край 81 14 95
Адыгея (Адыгея) 28 6 34
Ростовская область 9 3 12
Волгоградская область 7 3 10
Астраханская область 1 3 4
Калмыкия 1 1 2
Всего 127 30 157
ПФО Татарстан (Татарстан) 4 4 8
Самарская область 3 3
Ульяновская область 1 1
Всего 5 7 12
УФО Челябинская область 6 5 11
ЯНАО 1 1
Всего 7 5 12
МОС Город Москва 1 1
Всего 1 0 1
СПБ Город Санкт-Петербург 3 3 6
Всего 3 3 6
СКФО Ставропольский край 29 1 30
Республика Северная Осетия-Алания 28 12 40
Карачаево-Черкесская Республика 21 5 26
Кабардино-Балкарская Республика 14 1 15
Республика Дагестан 5 5
Республика Ингушетия 1 1
Всего 98 19 117
Место Победитель Регион
-55 кг
1 Катчиев Азамат Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
2 Мамажанов Бекназар Ростовская область
3 Рудаков Сергей Волгоградская область
3 Мазманян Сипан Краснодарский край
-60 кг
1 Тормаков Владислав Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Гамбарян Арман Краснодарский край
3 Лазукин Алексей Краснодарский край
3 Багирян Тигран Краснодарский край
-66 кг
1 Амиршадян Эрик Краснодарский край
2 Коджаков Аслан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Гаффаров Амир Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Ерошенко Сергей Ставропольский край
-73 кг
1  
2  
3  
3  
-81 кг
1 Митрофанов Олег Московская область
2 Гитинов Гаджимурад Республика Дагестан
3 манаков сергей Челябинская область
3 Дурноян Александр Краснодарский край
-90 кг
1 Элбакиев Давид Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Мхитарян Артур Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Антонов Владимир Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Уянаев Ислам Кабардино-Балкарская Республика
-100 кг
1 Тотров Азамат Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Рошка Кирилл Челябинская область
3 Ендовицкий Валерий Краснодарский край
3 Минасян Давид Краснодарский край
+100 кг
1 Магомедомаров Магомедомар Республика Дагестан
2 Демурчян Рафаэл Краснодарский край
3 Баблиян Арутюн Краснодарский край
3 Унароков Анзор Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
-44 кг
1 Фарахутдинова Владлена Челябинская область
2 Савицкая Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Панова Яна Краснодарский край
3 Тебуева Амина Ростовская область
-48 кг
1 Гареева Эльмира Челябинская область
2 Нарцева Анастасия Челябинская область
3 Сидорова Анастасия Краснодарский край
3 Криворучко Маргарита Ростовская область
-52 кг
1 Прохорова Лариса Город Санкт-Петербург
2 Альбекова Вероника Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Шматкова Юлия Волгоградская область
3 Стафеева Шейла Волгоградская область
-57 кг
1 Новоселова Татьяна Татарстан (Татарстан)
2 Гагиева Кристина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Баллаева Дина Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Рожкова Ника Краснодарский край
-63 кг
1 Курбатова Ангелина Челябинская область
2 Манапова Рената Татарстан (Татарстан)
3 Лоднева Анна Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Кабисова Радмила Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
-70 кг
1 Боброва Вера Ростовская область
2 Апаева Чолпан Карачаево-Черкесская Республика
3 Купеева Дзерасса Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Юсупова Ксения Краснодарский край
-78 кг
1 Нагабедян Ангелина Краснодарский край
2 Елканова Яна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
3 Буторина Юлия Город Санкт-Петербург
3 Кандаурова Валерия Краснодарский край
+78 кг
1 Гайшун Татьяна Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
2 Тюльпарова Дана Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Фролова Мария Адыгея (Адыгея)
3 Пилиева Мариам Республика Северная Осетия-Алания
  Яндекс.Метрика
1