Весовые
категории
Мужчины
 -60   -66   -73   -81   -90   -100   +100   Итого 
21 23 36 23 12 7 9 131

Женщины
 -48   -52   -57   -63   -70   -78   +78   Итого 
4 4 8 8 7 3 4 38

  Всего  
169
ФО Регион Мужчины Женщины Всего
СФО Омская область 34 7 41
Кемеровская область 24 4 28
Красноярский край 23 12 35
Новосибирская область 16 3 19
Иркутская область 15 4 19
Алтайский край 6 4 10
Хакасия 5 1 6
Алтай 4 4
Томская область 1 3 4
Тыва 3 3
Всего 131 38 169
Место Победитель Регион
-60 кг
1 Бакиров Роман Кемеровская область
2 Муминов Бахриддин Иркутская область
3 Курташов Семён Кемеровская область
3 Карапетян Геворг Кемеровская область
-66 кг
1 Курташов Данила Кемеровская область
2 Кедун Иван Иркутская область
3 Башкатов Артём Кемеровская область
3 Климов Василий Красноярский край
-73 кг
1 Шмаков Георгий Кемеровская область
2 Малахов Павел Кемеровская область
3 Алиев Руслан Красноярский край
3 Галоян Пайлак Красноярский край
-81 кг
1 Мусаев Магомед Кемеровская область
2 Мальсагов Рамзан Кемеровская область
3 Габаидзе Давид Иркутская область
3 Попов Владислав Новосибирская область
-90 кг
1 Азизов Сиёвуш Новосибирская область
2 Бахарев Андрей Кемеровская область
3 Гербзомер Евгений Кемеровская область
3 Таранов Василий Новосибирская область
-100 кг
1 Иванов Евгений Красноярский край
2 Томчук Андрей Алтай - Алтайский край
3 Цубенко Роман Новосибирская область
3 Айтпышев Адам Новосибирская область
+100 кг
1 Шохтин Анатолий Красноярский край
2 Смолинский Валерий Кемеровская область - Омская область
3 Пискунов Артём Новосибирская область
3 Бегидов Султан Кемеровская область
-48 кг
1 Малышева Юлия Кемеровская область
2 Ахундова Ксения Красноярский край
3 Звирбуль Софья Красноярский край
3 Кертик-оол Камила Омская область
-52 кг
1 Пашина Анна Красноярский край
2 Кутерина Анастасия Новосибирская область - Красноярский край
3 Идам Алёна Томская область
3 Федешова Юлия Кемеровская область
-57 кг
1 Чистанова Софья Красноярский край
2 Малюкова Наталья Хакасия
3 Чарохчан Варвара Иркутская область
3 Паженцева Вера Красноярский край
-63 кг
1 Кремер Дарина Красноярский край
2 Юркина Елена Иркутская область
3 Аблогина Анна Красноярский край
3 Вязникова Анастасия Красноярский край
-70 кг
1 Громова Ирина Алтайский край
2 Иноземцева Екатерина Кемеровская область
3 Плахова Анастасия Красноярский край
3 Ооржак Айлана Иркутская область
-78 кг
1 Букреева Марина Красноярский край
2 Жармухамбетова Махабат Омская область
3 Чеботаева Ирина Алтайский край
3  
+78 кг
1 Казанцева Наталья Омская область
2 Рябкова Маргарита Томская область
3 Зеленина Екатерина Новосибирская область
3 Салимова Лейла Красноярский край
  Яндекс.Метрика
1